Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Hornbuckle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 465 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARIANA SANCHEZ BADILLO
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 9 | ||
2 |
Claudia Irai Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | ||
3 |
KATE DUMAINE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernanda Sanchez Gongora
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Veronica Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Marie Lucquet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Carleen Gao
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ariel Pham
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Chomey
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Montserra Alvarado Melendez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Keana Smart
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 1 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
ASHLEY CHRISTISON
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Aura Macias Manueco
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alexx Greenfield
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
Emma Perry
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paola Castillo
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Bell
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
ELISA IR FONSECA CONEJO
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Del Balso
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rosey Gomes
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Paris Jackson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Regina Saenz
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Crystal Wang
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tiare Holokahi
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
15 |
PAYTON REEDER
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Bianca Rose Ignacio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Fetter
PASA
|
PASA | – | +12.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Van Laar
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Martin
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Angela D'Amelio
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Payton Loon
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | – |