Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Piasai
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Faye Jensen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Ninan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Adriana Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 680 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Piasai
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 617 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Abigail Ninan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 614 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Adriana Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Faye Jensen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 579 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 564 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 551 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 548 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 527 | – | ||
11 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Arnold
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 522 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Grace Mering
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 512 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
JOSIE ARBUCKLE
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 510 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
BHAVANA Vishwanath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 495 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cady Chan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 493 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Layla Busquets
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 492 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Keira Scott
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 486 | – | ||
19 |
Kaile Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
20 |
Catalina Taylor
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 478 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
GABI Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 477 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kandace Johansson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 476 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
24 |
HANNAH NGUYEN
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 471 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 466 | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Erica Jaffe
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 464 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
delaney sullivan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 457 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ava Bautista
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 451 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Katelyn Chan
PASA
|
PASA | 444 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 442 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 441 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Kellee Munoz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 430 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
SONNY GUIBADOULLINE
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 419 | +2.9% | SB | |
34 |
Summer Mai
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 415 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Andrea Icazbalceta Mares
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 389 | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Nguyen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 374 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zara Mehmood
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Makenzie Granum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Mak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Crystallyn Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 482 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 462 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 449 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 414 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Natalie Mak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 403 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zara Mehmood
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 396 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Crystallyn Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 394 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Makenzie Granum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Addison Finn
PASA
|
PASA | 370 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Caitlyn Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 362 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alisa Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 348 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Yamada
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 342 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 326 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 324 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Amanda Vu
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 321 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ashlie Spicknall
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 306 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Illiana Foth
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 303 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Eva Kaye
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 303 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Heidi I Chen
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 301 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Maren C Byrne
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 297 | -0.6% |