Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephie Backlund
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 630 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ashley Hornbuckle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 490 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Adey
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
FE GARCILAZO BETANCOURT
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mayheve Rondeau
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Malloy
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
KATE DUMAINE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mikayla Tseng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Beaulieu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Adey
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
2 |
Linda Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 601 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
FE GARCILAZO BETANCOURT
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 590 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie Malloy
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 582 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Megan Beaulieu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mayheve Rondeau
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
7 |
KATE DUMAINE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 574 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mikayla Tseng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
9 |
Seraph Woodbury
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 544 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Mila Meck
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
11 |
Riley Brownfield
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
DANICA Adams
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
13 |
Tessie Scavone
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 507 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Abby Harris
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 463 | – | ||
– |
Mei Matsumoto
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ela FREIMAN
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Fernanda Sanchez Gongora
Mexico
|
Mexico | 7 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Emory Tudor
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Karen Rodriguez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Rilie Krieg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marie Lucquet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ariel Pham
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 1 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ela FREIMAN
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
2 |
Fernanda Sanchez Gongora
Mexico
|
Mexico | 616 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Emory Tudor
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 609 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 608 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Marie Lucquet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Karen Rodriguez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 599 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Ariel Pham
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 587 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Rilie Krieg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 585 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Block
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 583 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Josie Carlson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 583 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Reyna Iwamoto
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 583 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Justine Garcia
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Jones
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 580 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Carleen Gao
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 574 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Amanda Takemoto
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 565 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 565 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
MAEVE BAILEY
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Chomey
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 556 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Ashley Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 556 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
JoAnn Adler
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 553 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Meaghan Ure
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 552 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Emma Perry
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
24 |
Aura Macias Manueco
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 539 | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Chelsea Keeler
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 531 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Keana Smart
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 531 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Alexx Greenfield
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 519 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Natasha Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 497 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela Marin Torres Alonso
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Paola Castillo
Mexico
|
Mexico | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cindy Liu
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Bell
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana Chan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 528 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 492 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Bell
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 637 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 631 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Daniela Marin Torres Alonso
Mexico
|
Mexico | 629 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Paola Castillo
Mexico
|
Mexico | 627 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 604 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Cindy Liu
PASA
|
PASA | 603 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 600 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 597 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Paulina Alanis Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Julianna Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 585 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Cassidy Gray
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Eva Wen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 578 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Paris Jackson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
ELISA IR FONSECA CONEJO
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 577 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Urban
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 567 | – | ||
16 |
Regina Saenz
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 564 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Lexi Fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 558 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Katherine Torres
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 556 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kendall Johansson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 556 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Rosey Gomes
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 555 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Sun Young Byun
PASA
|
PASA | 554 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Klube
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 554 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Maddie Oesterer
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 551 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Audrey Moore
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 551 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Gabriela Crother-Collado
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
26 |
Parker Del Balso
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 544 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
PAYTON REEDER
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 537 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Crystal Wang
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 536 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Abby Herscu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 534 | – | PB | |
30 |
Angeline Zhu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 529 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Grace Tang
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Isabella Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 519 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 517 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Marlee Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 513 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Drohan
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 506 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylee McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Rebeca Lara Cortes
Mexico
|
Mexico | 4 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jaytari Ya Fiallo Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mariana Fuentes Garduño
Mexico
|
Mexico | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylee McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 583 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 567 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 558 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 556 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jaytari Ya Fiallo Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 555 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 555 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Rebeca Lara Cortes
Mexico
|
Mexico | 549 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mariana Fuentes Garduño
Mexico
|
Mexico | 539 | – | ||
9 |
Patricia Mae Torres
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 522 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 512 | – | ||
11 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 510 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cynthia LI
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 503 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Emma Van Laar
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 503 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Meher Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 500 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Olivia Detter
PASA
|
PASA | 496 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 495 | – | ||
18 |
Angela D'Amelio
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 488 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Payton Loon
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 488 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Katelyn Chan
PASA
|
PASA | 483 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Orla Pelka
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 480 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Madison Piasai
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 477 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Loiacono
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 476 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Davina Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 463 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Vlada Chekurova
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 438 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Sophie Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 408 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Abril Arias
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 485 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 439 | – | ||
4 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 424 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 422 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 420 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 411 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Zeina Harden
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 362 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 361 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Shayla Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 355 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Caitlyn Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 354 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 352 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ashlie Spicknall
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 351 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 339 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kiana Koechlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 337 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Heidi I Chen
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 335 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Brooklyn Shull
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 366 |