Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kira Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +11.6% | PB | |
9 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Patzfahl
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Ernst
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Bella Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anya Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Toupal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Hrenak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Bound
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Andrea Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Block
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zoe McNeill
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Krajnak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kamyla Held
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Heidi Stueckroth
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Josie Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kasey Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
29 |
Collette Riviere
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Danika Tyler
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
31 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Angela Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
33 |
Sydney Schumacher
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Liv Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -4.4% | ||
35 |
Mia Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Kelsey Kobus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jana Gharia
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -6.7% | ||
38 |
Arianna Namazi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Chiara Nocentini
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Emily Krawczyk
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Sara Jester
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Olivia Eldredge
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Mary Lyons
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -5.0% | ||
44 |
Samantha Casper
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Maylin Underwood
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.3% | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Cralam
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Elena Kittell
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
– |
Ruba Ahmed
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kushi Chandrashekar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |