Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Tyler Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Benji Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Colin Runnells
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Sean Libal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Nemesh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Ben Beres
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Crayne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | -11.7% | ||
12 |
Evan Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Lenny Cao
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Namazi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Salik Ahmed
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Max Richardson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
18 |
David Chetreanu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +8.7% | PB | |
19 |
Owen England
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -5.4% | ||
20 |
Jonathon Bonis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Evin Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Race
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Colton Ward-Wade
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Jayden Holmes
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Zhang
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -19.8% | ||
26 |
Eythan Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -10.3% | ||
27 |
Youseph Badr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
28 |
JP Denis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -7.7% | ||
29 |
Jeremy Lei
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
30 |
Henry Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Salbreiter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Keshav Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
– |
Truman Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Yash Prag
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |