Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Bisek
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Miska
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 219 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Jungwirth
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 339 | +8.9% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Matachek
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 325 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
George Hayashi
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 200 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Zhou
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Donahue
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 312 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Kollar
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 302 | +13.6% | PB | |
9 |
Charles Thorpe
WEST
|
WEST | 164 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Parker Lacey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 281 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
John Preiss
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 136 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Graham Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 243 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Vasquez
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 108 | +19.7% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Daschner
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 103 | – | ||
15 |
Gage Struchen
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 90 | – | ||
16 |
Mac Lindstrom
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 199 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Gray Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 162 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Sam Nelson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 132 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Kabir Sharma
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Schons
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 94 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Enoch Cao
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 91 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Engler
WEST
|
WEST | 88 | +13.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hugh Nightingale
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 79 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Conlan
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 68 | – | ||
25 |
Morrison Vanderhoof
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Peter Lorentz
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Tucker Connelly
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Caleb Singewald
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Erik Harstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | -7.3% | ||
30 |
Quinlan Hafner Orange
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Oskar Hafner Orange
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – |