Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Finucane-Tuccio
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 269 | – | ||
2 |
Becca Reeder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 190 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brooklyn Schumacher
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 183 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Arianna Melby
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 138 | – | ||
5 |
Gracie Carik
Watertown Area Swim Kids
|
Watertown Area Swim Kids | 211 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Kelly Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 130 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Thomas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 106 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Uecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 97 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mikayla Kazmierkoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 96 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kiera Lovett
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 145 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Fiedler
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 74 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jillian Huberty
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 129 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Kowal
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 129 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nora Jacobs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 65 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Millie Pratt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 64 | -6.1% | ||
16 |
Hannah Wollin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 122 | – | ||
17 |
Jenna Lang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 45 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Quan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 97 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Ouachani
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 94 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ellen Guo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 75 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nora Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 68 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Svea Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 56 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Hallie Leys
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – | ||
24 |
Meredith Burke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 8 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Alexandra Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ryleigh Hawkinson
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Jennissen
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Rose Leary
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Eliza Harris
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Katie LaCombe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +28.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kelsey Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Isadora Ross
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Iris Solberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +8.7% | PB | |
– |
Annika Sanschagrin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Opal Ofstedal
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ava Youngs
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – |