Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 22 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | -6.1% | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Caitlin Donner
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 8 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Allison Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 690 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 628 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 558 | – | ||
5 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 571 | – | ||
6 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 517 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 474 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 440 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 467 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
11 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 370 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Allison Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
13 |
Caitlin Donner
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 254 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Hannah Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 219 | – | PB | |
15 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 134 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Rayna Klugherz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 108 | – | ||
– |
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – |