Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 19 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 15 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 14 | +11.6% | PB | |
8 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | +11.7% | SB | |
13 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | +11.4% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Jones
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Papy Dossous
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
24 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
27 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Parker Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Owen Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Luke Schimpf
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Cormack Nolan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
John Evans
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Max Campbell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
38 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +11.1% | PB | |
40 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +8.8% | PB | |
41 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +20.2% | PB | |
47 |
Kartar Vig
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +16.8% | PB | |
48 |
Benjamin Johnson-Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
49 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Sriram Kolli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
53 |
Andre Yazhbin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Victor Mirza
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +7.1% | PB |