Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 19 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 18 | +6.8% | SB | |
4 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 17 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | -4.8% | ||
13 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Johnson-Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Papy Dossous
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 704 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 786 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 736 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 616 | +4.8% | SB | |
5 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 629 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 595 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 520 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 483 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 471 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 470 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 520 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 504 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 454 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Papy Dossous
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 411 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 394 | +8.6% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Johnson-Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 393 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 500 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Su
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 466 | – | ||
23 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
24 |
Mason Blank
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 411 | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Luke Novak
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 393 | – | ||
27 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 347 | -4.6% | ||
28 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 344 | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 299 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Dylan Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 383 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 317 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 201 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 296 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Christian Ferrante
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 284 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
John Pinzon
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 193 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Peter Grandon
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 143 | – | ||
– |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |