Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 22 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Madeleine Pierce
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Bella Agresti
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | +10.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 12 | +13.7% | PB | |
10 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia Hootman
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 8 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 6 | +11.5% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | +12.3% | SB | |
15 |
Uriahe DeVore
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Maria Jones
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 3 | +11.2% | PB | |
17 |
Demitra Sejka
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Annalisa Di Cerce
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bella Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +6.5% | SB | |
20 |
Sydney Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Molly O'Brien
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +11.7% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Lis
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ella Junge
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Caitlin Donner
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Carter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kylee Maibach
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Tara Curtis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +5.9% | SB | |
29 |
Moraine Jackson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +5.1% | SB | |
31 |
Rayna Klugherz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +9.0% | SB | |
32 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
33 |
Sonya Suri
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – |