Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arthur Wang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 653 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Pedersen
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | 358 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Reynolds
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 350 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ezra Purcell
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 349 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Trypp Duarte
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 509 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Jordan Isham
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | 309 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Fairon
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 441 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 441 | – | PB | |
9 |
JJ Brown
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 435 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Barsoumian
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 433 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Jayden Bilbes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 250 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kieran Pattison
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 207 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Pyka
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 200 | +8.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 340 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Fonzo
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 154 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Putnam
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 285 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tomasz Brzuchacz
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | 106 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Putnam
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 239 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Leo Polidori
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 230 | – | ||
20 |
Darren Pai
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 229 | – | ||
21 |
Cooper Yoo
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 227 | – | ||
22 |
Blake Schalge
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 58 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Khoury
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 194 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Belasco
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 50 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Drake Chauvapun
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 192 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Nathan Nguyen
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 31 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Nguyen
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 19 | – | ||
28 |
Tom Skipper
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 18 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Vicente Zapata
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 16 | – | ||
30 |
Tyler McCort
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 111 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Granger
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 101 | – | PB | |
32 |
Marco Vargas
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 91 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Risher
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 63 | – | ||
34 |
Spencer Voyteshonock
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Hockran
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Connor Batchelor
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Benji Mendoza
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Clark
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Geurtsen-Shoemate
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bryan Korn
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Griffin
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Lien
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – |