Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Reilly Cox
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 290 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kailah Dauderman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 9 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Claire Harrison
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elin Mischler
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wren Smith
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ruby Smith
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Aubrey Vessells
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Spielman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Core
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Wright
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Miller
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabelle Krumland
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sarina Dauderman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -6.0% | ||
13 |
Alysia Schank
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Stella Tunstall
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
MacKenzie Goodloe
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | – | -4.5% | ||
16 |
Zoe McClure
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Abey Hajeski
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Payton Phillips
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Elle Troffer
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
20 |
Arribella Gundersen
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Whitcher
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
22 |
Lily Miller
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Madilyn Sondrol
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Kauffman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
25 |
Alexis Reid
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -23.8% | ||
26 |
Siena Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Terriquez
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sana Bhatla
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zoey Enfield
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelynn Kastanes
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Marlin
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 7 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Sydney Rienecker
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Savannah Taylor
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Schweikert
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Autumn Siyuja
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Norah Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 2 | -6.3% | ||
8 |
Sierra Joost
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Miller
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
10 |
Emma Heintz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -10.3% | ||
11 |
Isla McMullan
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Abigayle Tardiff
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Gabry Gamboa
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Sweeny
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Vivien Olson
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Vasil
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +10.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Williams
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
20 |
Camille Kamradt
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Anna Bengard
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
22 |
Katie Petro
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Kimber Siscoe
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | NS | – | – |