Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Kearley
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | -5.7% | ||
3 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 4 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Max Stanard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ryan Tiffany
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Collin Travis
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Darren Tott
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
11 |
Sean Diehl
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Stott
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
14 |
Connor Schrader
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | – | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bryan Gamboa
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Beyer
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Richard Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Harmon Brekke
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Rhea
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
20 |
Xavien Millet
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Mooi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Tanner Flusche
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Christopher Duran
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | – | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Kauffman
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -6.0% | ||
26 |
Ryan Kupsky
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Sam Robinson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
– |
Marco Aguirre
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Lehmann
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Bryce Kirk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Jeter
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Gill
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Long
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Macen Etcheverry
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 3 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Ethan Lanese
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Aidan McClure
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Mann
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Camden Hart
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
11 |
Cohen Cantrell
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Bryce Lake
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
– |
Landon McLeod
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | – | – | ||
– |
Dawson Joost
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Hicks
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | NS | – | – |