Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 531 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 526 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Morrison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 497 | – | ||
4 |
Gavin Roberts
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 419 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Scott
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Thorpe
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Prendergast
Leinster
|
Leinster | 22 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kyle Boyek
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Angus Barr
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Scott Goadby
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 16 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Martin McInnes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 15 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Joe Watt
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Audai Hassouna
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cian Senior
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Curtis Coulter
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 9 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Harry Stacey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 14 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Ryan Retson
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 10 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Dan Johnson
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 8 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
John Wright
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 7 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Joseph Mooney
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 6 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Eugene Brooks-Clarke
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
George Barber
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 4 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Sonny Kennedy
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 2.50 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jack Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 2.50 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jonah Walsh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Prendergast
Leinster
|
Leinster | 717 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Lewis Clough
Co Salford
|
Co Salford | 717 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Thorpe
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Angus Barr
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 701 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Kyle Boyek
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Scott Goadby
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 691 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Audai Hassouna
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Curtis Coulter
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 676 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Martin McInnes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 665 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Joe Watt
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 664 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Bregazzi
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 662 | – | ||
12 |
James Baxter
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 662 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cian Senior
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 661 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Harry Stacey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 651 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Jonah Walsh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Retson
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 648 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
John Wright
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 645 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Dan Johnson
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 644 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Joseph Mooney
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 639 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Sonny Kennedy
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 638 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jack Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 636 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Eugene Brooks-Clarke
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Szaranek
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 634 | – | PB | |
24 |
George Barber
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 632 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 631 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 630 | – | ||
27 |
Charlie Brown
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 627 | – | ||
28 |
Herbie Kinder
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 624 | – | ||
29 |
Liam McLaughlin
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 623 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
James Black
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 621 | – | PB | |
31 |
Fraser Meadows
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 614 | – | ||
32 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 611 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Leinster
|
Leinster | 608 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Angus Allison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 607 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Samuel Salih
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 604 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Piers Bowden
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 600 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Williams
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 599 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Casey Barrett
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 597 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
James McFadzen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 597 | – | ||
40 |
Jordon McPhail
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 596 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ross Hill
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 596 | – | ||
42 |
Duncan McKinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 594 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Tom Uprichard
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 593 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
James Brown
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 592 | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Griffiths
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 589 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Reese Housden
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 588 | – | ||
47 |
Ben Prosser
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 588 | -4.2% | ||
48 |
Jamie Owen
Amersham
|
Amersham | 585 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Woodrow
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 585 | – | ||
50 |
Keir Buchanan
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 585 | +0.2% | SB | |
51 |
Jacob Butterfield
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 583 | – | ||
52 |
Tom Watkin
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 583 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cameron Allison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 581 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Daniel Ferguson
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 580 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 578 | -5.1% | ||
56 |
Henry Pearce
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 577 | – | PB | |
57 |
Liam Eccleston
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 576 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Logan Eason
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 575 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
George Smith
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 572 | – | ||
60 |
Ethan Sutcliffe
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 572 | – | ||
61 |
Lawrence Campbell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 571 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Isaac Fitzmaurice
Leinster
|
Leinster | 571 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Conor Logan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 570 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alan Corby
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 570 | -5.9% | ||
65 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 569 | – | ||
66 |
Elliot Millar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 568 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
George Cowan
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 565 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 565 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sammy Tucker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 564 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Luc Galland
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 561 | – | PB | |
71 |
Craig Yeardly
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
72 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 559 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Jack Muncey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 558 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Cameron Finlayson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 557 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Au
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 557 | – | ||
76 |
Luke Lonergan
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 554 | – | PB | |
77 |
Oisín O'Rourke
Connacht
|
Connacht | 552 | – | PB | |
78 |
Rhys Edwards
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 547 | – | ||
79 |
Iain Rose
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 545 | -1.9% | ||
80 |
Sean Craigmile
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 543 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Sam Rennick
Connacht
|
Connacht | 542 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Matthew Gardiner
Leinster
|
Leinster | 540 | – | ||
83 |
Daniel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 539 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Maxwell Cattermole
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 539 | -4.6% | ||
85 |
Lewis Hammond
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 538 | +1.0% | PB | |
86 |
Jake Kirkham
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 530 | +2.8% | PB | |
87 |
Craig Greenock
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 530 | – | PB | |
88 |
Cameron Bilsland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 529 | -2.4% | ||
89 |
Michael Flynn
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 528 | +0.3% | PB | |
90 |
Lewis McKean
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 524 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Keir Edgar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 519 | – | ||
92 |
Matt Burton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 518 | – | ||
93 |
Scott Birtles
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 518 | -0.2% | ||
94 |
Lewis Birrell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 514 | – | ||
95 |
Conor Massey
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 511 | -0.7% | ||
96 |
Paul Higgins
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 511 | – | PB | |
1 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 508 | +0.6% | PB | |
97 |
Lewis Baillie
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
98 |
Fraser Agnew
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 501 | -10.6% | ||
99 |
Jonathan Christie
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 499 | – | ||
100 |
Carl Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 496 | – | ||
101 |
Bryce Procter
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 493 | – | PB | |
102 |
Mouric McSharry
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 492 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Conner Morrison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 488 | – | ||
103 |
Finlay Scott
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 488 | -1.4% | ||
104 |
James Reilly
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 486 | – | ||
105 |
Archie Coueslant
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 481 | +2.6% | PB | |
106 |
Scott Lilburn
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 479 | – | ||
107 |
Myles Lapsley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 479 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 470 | +1.3% | PB | |
108 |
Iain Rennie
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 449 | – | ||
109 |
Andrew Arthur
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 430 | -4.5% | ||
110 |
Sean Kenny
Leinster
|
Leinster | 420 | – | ||
111 |
Timur Gulyiyen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 418 | – | ||
112 |
Cameron Cavanagh
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 394 | – | ||
4 |
Gavin Roberts
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 392 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Scott
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 335 | – | ||
– |
Finlay Saunders
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | – | – | ||
– |
Arran Stowe
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Innes
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | NS | – | – |