Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 539 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 457 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ollie Carter
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 435 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jon Law
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 426 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Gavin Roberts
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 370 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Hughes
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 361 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Scott
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 339 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Dunning
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 275 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rhys Gill
Ythan
|
Ythan | 267 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Hemphill
InCAS
|
InCAS | 226 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Thorpe
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 24 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Scott McLay
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 22 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Irvine
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Szaranek
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Grant Henderson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
James Oxborrow
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Campbell
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 14 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Conor Munn
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 13 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Kieran McGuckin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 12 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 10 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Myles Stirk
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lewis Clough
Co Salford
|
Co Salford | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Harry Stacey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron BROOKS-CLARKE
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Cian Senior
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Robins
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brian O'Sullivan
Leinster
|
Leinster | 3 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Jack To
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Alan Corby
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Thorpe
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 788 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Scott McLay
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 722 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sam Irvine
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 692 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
James Oxborrow
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 689 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Szaranek
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 685 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Grant Henderson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 676 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Conor Munn
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 661 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Kieran McGuckin
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 661 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Mark Campbell
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 653 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron BROOKS-CLARKE
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 643 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Curtis Coulter
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 640 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Jack To
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 640 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lewis Clough
Co Salford
|
Co Salford | 639 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Harry Stacey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 636 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Luke Robins
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Myles Stirk
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 633 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brian O'Sullivan
Leinster
|
Leinster | 632 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Cian Senior
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 627 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Tse
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 623 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Alan Corby
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 619 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Chris Muir
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 617 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Joe Watt
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 612 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Kevin Wallbank
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sam Phippen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 602 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Fraser Meadows
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 602 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Gregor Swinney
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 602 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Evan Thomas-Mansfield
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 594 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Audai Hassouna
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 593 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Fraser Agnew
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 593 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
James Baxter
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 589 | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Tom Beeley
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 584 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 583 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Sonny Kennedy
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jack Watson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 582 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 580 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Tom Watkin
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 579 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Christian NIKLES
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 578 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Oscar Smillie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 577 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Isaac Fitzmaurice
Leinster
|
Leinster | 577 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Christopher Hooper
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 576 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Douglas Kelly
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
John Wright
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 574 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Dylan Sommerville
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 574 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Matt Burton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 573 | +6.8% | PB | |
47 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 570 | +1.4% | SB | |
48 |
Tom Uprichard
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 569 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Connor MacNeil
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 569 | – | ||
50 |
Cameron Finlayson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 564 | +3.7% | SB | |
51 |
Reese Housden
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 563 | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Aaron Dolan
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 561 | – | ||
53 |
James Lowder
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 561 | +4.2% | SB | |
54 |
Eugene Brooks-Clarke
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 559 | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Leinster
|
Leinster | 550 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Sam Bisset
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 550 | +6.4% | PB | |
55 |
Rhys Edwards
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 550 | +8.1% | PB | |
58 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 549 | -3.1% | ||
59 |
Jamie Claxton
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 547 | +4.1% | PB | |
60 |
Luke Lonergan
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 546 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Michael Irwin
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 542 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Robertson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 542 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
James Black
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 539 | – | ||
64 |
Mouric McSharry
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 538 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Youssef Betout
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 537 | +0.7% | SB | |
66 |
Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 537 | +3.5% | PB | |
66 |
Luc Galland
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 537 | +2.6% | PB | |
68 |
Donald Griffiths
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 536 | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Oisín O'Rourke
Connacht
|
Connacht | 535 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Luke Nevison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 533 | +5.5% | SB | |
71 |
Logan Eason
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 530 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Ruairi McKinnon
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 526 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Liam McLaughlin
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 523 | -1.0% | ||
73 |
Charlie Deacon
Ashington
|
Ashington | 523 | +2.6% | PB | |
75 |
Jamie Owen
Amersham
|
Amersham | 521 | +5.2% | PB | |
76 |
Shea Rafferty
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 520 | +3.8% | PB | |
77 |
Hamish McFarlane
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 519 | +2.6% | PB | |
1 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 518 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Timothy Ridgley
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 517 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Craig Yeardly
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 516 | +4.1% | PB | |
80 |
Iain Rose
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 515 | -2.3% | ||
80 |
Ryan Ferguson
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 515 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Jamie Eason
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 514 | +5.5% | SB | |
82 |
Fraser Wilson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 514 | +1.1% | SB | |
84 |
Ben Prosser
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 514 | +1.1% | PB | |
85 |
Myles Lapsley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 511 | -2.0% | ||
85 |
Conor Logan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 511 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Tony Anderson
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 511 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Ethan Horn
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 510 | -2.3% | ||
89 |
Ciaran Burke
Connacht
|
Connacht | 509 | +0.9% | SB | |
90 |
Zak Westwood
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 508 | +5.8% | PB | |
91 |
Nathan McGraw
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 507 | +5.1% | PB | |
92 |
Cameron Bilsland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 502 | -1.2% | ||
93 |
Finlay Saunders
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 500 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Bradley McGurk
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 499 | – | PB | |
95 |
Oisin Kearney
Connacht
|
Connacht | 496 | – | ||
96 |
Keir Buchanan
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 495 | 0.0% | ||
97 |
Dylan Griffiths
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 494 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Yasin Onal
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 494 | -1.9% | ||
99 |
Carl Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 494 | -2.3% | ||
100 |
Paul Higgins
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 492 | +2.4% | PB | |
101 |
Sam Pashley
Gates &whick
|
Gates &whick | 491 | – | ||
102 |
Jake Morris
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 482 | – | ||
103 |
Ewan Barnett
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 479 | +0.5% | PB | |
104 |
Cameron Travis
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 468 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Jack Milne
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
105 |
Scott Lilburn
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 462 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Ollie Carter
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 444 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Jon Law
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 430 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Gavin Roberts
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 380 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Scott
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 355 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Hughes
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 339 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Rhys Gill
Ythan
|
Ythan | 273 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Dunning
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 270 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Hemphill
InCAS
|
InCAS | 227 | +8.6% | PB | |
– |
Angus Barr
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lewis Hodgetts
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Hagan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |