Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Gardner
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 655 | – | ||
2 |
Mhairi Swanson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kirsty Griffiths
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 636 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jennifer Murray
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Farrell
Connacht
|
Connacht | 627 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie McKibbin
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 627 | – | ||
7 |
Ailsa McDonald
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 625 | – | ||
8 |
Morgan Anderson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Éle Donegan
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 622 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Katie Hammond
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 621 | – | ||
11 |
Ellen Flaherty
Connacht
|
Connacht | 618 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Lucy Grieve
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 617 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Conroy
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 616 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Young
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 615 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Abigail Miles
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 611 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Leary
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Morven Lister
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 603 | – | ||
19 |
Kailyn Hall
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 602 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Trudie Gillic
Leinster
|
Leinster | 600 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Maia Hall
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 598 | – | ||
22 |
Ailbhe Dawson
Leinster
|
Leinster | 598 | – | ||
23 |
Lisa Miller
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Sophie Hayman
Leinster
|
Leinster | 597 | – | ||
25 |
Meagan Porteous
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 595 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Anderson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 595 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Alisha Greenshields
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Erika Coupek
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 589 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Katie Hale
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 588 | – | ||
30 |
Karen Heath
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 587 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Sophie Dodd
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Elise McQueenie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 585 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Ella Dyson
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 585 | – | PB | |
34 |
Saskia Wade
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 582 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ellenor Gracey
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 580 | – | ||
36 |
Ella Shaw
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 571 | – | ||
37 |
Florence Tinsley
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 570 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Kirstyn Calder
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 570 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Anna Feenan
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 568 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Rebecca Braid
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 566 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Abby Shepherd
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 565 | – | ||
42 |
Avani Gill
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 564 | – | ||
43 |
Sophie Jenkins
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 563 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ceri Gillespie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 561 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Eilish Segall
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Rebecca Watt
Swim England East Region
|
Swim England East Region | 556 | – | ||
47 |
Emma Montgomery
Swim Ulster
|
Swim Ulster | 556 | – | ||
48 |
Freya Williams
Billingham
|
Billingham | 555 | – | ||
49 |
Stephanie Roycroft
Amersham
|
Amersham | 555 | – | PB | |
50 |
Skye Mulholland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 554 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Lauryn Turnbull
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 553 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Kate Haveron Jones
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 549 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jenna Gilmore
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 548 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 541 | – | ||
55 |
Joanna Rae
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 534 | – | ||
56 |
Claire Thomson
Burntisland ASC
|
Burntisland ASC | 533 | – | PB | |
57 |
Elle Sutherland
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 525 | +0.7% | SB | |
58 |
Laura Killen
Munster SC
|
Munster SC | 523 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emma Scully
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 522 | – | ||
60 |
Kirsten Barrett
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 521 | – | ||
61 |
Ellie Palmer
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 516 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Lily Croll
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 516 | – | PB | |
63 |
Isla Budge
Swim W Isles
|
Swim W Isles | 516 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Anna D'Agrosa
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 514 | -3.1% | ||
65 |
Lauren Sandison
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 513 | – | ||
66 |
Victoria Duncan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 509 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Jodie Pyman
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
68 |
Sarah Coffey
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
69 |
Amy Richardson
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
70 |
Christen Russell
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 465 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Kaila Ratter
Delting Dolphins ASC
|
Delting Dolphins ASC | 456 | – |