Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
10 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 10.00 870 -1.9%
11 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 8.00 745 -3.3%
12 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 7.00 747 -1.6%
13 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 6.00 775 +2.7% PB
14 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 5.00 745 -1.1%
15 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 4.00 773 +0.2% PB
16 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo 3.00 739 +2.2% PB
17 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 2.00 760 +1.1% PB
18 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 1.00 673 -2.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logo 800 +1.0% PB
2 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo 787 +2.8% PB
3 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 775 +0.6% PB
4 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 765 +6.1% PB
5 Tyler Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 918 -1.4%
6 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logo 787 -0.6%
7 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 785 -2.4%
8 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 753 -2.3%
9 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 747 -1.3%
10 Nicky Lane Morris County logo 773 +0.2% PB
11 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 741 -1.3%
12 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 735 -3.7%
13 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo 735 +0.6% PB
14 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo 728 +1.8% PB
15 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 812 -4.3%
16 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 748 +1.6% PB
17 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo 745 +0.5% PB
18 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 716 -2.9%
19 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 716 -2.5%
20 Rob Reining MSC logo 742 +0.1% PB
21 Justin Oosterwyk Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 709 -1.7%
22 Ethan Anderson Eastern Express Swim Team logo 705 0.0%
22 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 700 -2.0%
24 Tim Maggs Adirondack Bluefins logo 699 +0.4% SB
25 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo 703 +1.0% PB
26 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logo 701 +0.3% PB
27 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 700 -1.9%
28 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 726 -0.8%
29 Christian Schwarz Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 723 -0.7%
30 Ethan Bachert unattached 689 +2.1% SB
31 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 689 -1.1%
32 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 689 -2.9%
33 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo 685 -0.1%
34 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 771 -0.4%
35 Zack Crowe Morris County logo 710 +1.0% PB
35 Tyler Roethke Nantucket Swimming logo 770 -1.9%
37 Kevin Yanagisawa Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 681 -0.5%
38 Andrew Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo 709 -1.0%
39 Trevor Askew unattached 674 PB
40 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 677 -1.9%
41 Oliver Gassmann Eastern Express Swim Team logo 824 +1.2% PB
42 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 670 +0.7% PB
43 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 664 -0.8%
43 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo 664 -0.4%
45 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logo 753 -0.8%
46 Mark Crocker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 692 -1.5%
47 Ethan Greenfield Team Suffolk logo 658 +0.4% PB
47 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logo 752 -4.4%
47 Joshua Huang X-Cel Swimming logo 691 -1.6%
50 Roshan Paul X-Cel Swimming logo 690 -0.5%
51 Spencer Schultz Syracuse Chargers logo 656 -0.9%
52 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 684 -1.1%
53 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logo 654 -1.6%
54 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logo 652 +0.2% PB
55 David Martinez Morris County logo 740 -0.1%
56 Ben Harper Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 679 -1.2%
57 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 646 -0.2%
58 Andrew Hall Central Jersey A logo 645 -0.7%
59 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logo 676 +0.9% PB
60 Sam Matthews Mercury Swimming logo 647 +0.7% PB
61 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 646 -1.4%
62 Ethan Riozzi-Bodine Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 640 +14.6% PB
63 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 643 -2.1%
64 Kevin Tierney Glastonbury Swim logo 642 -1.2%
65 Andrew D'Annolfo Crimson Aquatics logo 636 -1.6%
66 Pete Jinapin North Shore Swim logo 635 +0.9% PB
67 Alec Balasny Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 639 +0.8% PB
68 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 725 -3.3%
69 Jake DeMartino Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo 634 -2.2%
70 Patrick King Chelsea Piers logo 629
71 Drake Bayard X-Cel Swimming logo 661 +1.9% PB
72 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logo 721 +1.0% PB
73 Finn Cuozzo The Atlantic Club logo 629 -1.0%
73 Charlie Kessel Eastern Express Swim Team logo 624 +0.2% PB
75 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logo 716 -1.9%
76 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo 619 +1.6% SB
77 Jack Rogers Zeus Swim Team logo 651 +0.9% PB
78 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 622 -2.2%
79 Matthew Freund Seadragons swim club logo 771 -0.1%
80 Lucas Gomes Meadowlands Sharks logo 769 -1.8%
81 Matt Babinski Weston Swimming Inc. logo 617 -2.4%
82 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo 705 -3.2%
83 Ryan Iosim unattached 615 -1.5%
83 Leon Lai Asphalt Green logo 615 -0.1%
85 Vin Salvatore The Atlantic Club logo 609 -2.8%
86 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 641 -1.7%
87 Joseph Gravino Albany Starfish logo 610 -2.0%
87 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo 638 +6.2% PB
89 Peter Warshaw Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 605 +0.9% SB
90 James Barno Schenectady-Sara logo 608 -1.4%
91 Trey O'Malley Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 635 -2.0%
92 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logo 691 +0.2% PB
93 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logo 594 -4.1%
93 Sam Brown Adirondack Bluefins logo 851 -0.9%
95 Koray Ercan Eastern Express Swim Team logo 593 +2.0% PB
96 Adam Sokolowski Irondequoit Swim Club logo 621 -2.9%
97 Konstantin Lomeyko Matchpoint NYC logo 582 -1.8%
97 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logo 615 +0.3% PB
99 Evan Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 566 -0.2%
100 Michael Stoski Team Suffolk logo 585 -1.5%
100 Lucas Tack Team Suffolk logo 645 -1.3%
102 Derrick Odom Matchpoint NYC logo 552 -5.0%
103 Wills D'Angelo North Shore Swim logo 550
103 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 578 PB
105 Hunter Markowitz Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 634 +0.9% PB
106 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 570 -4.8%
107 Andrew Choi NEW YORK SHARKS logo 537 -3.0%
108 Julian Flores Mandell Jewish Community Center logo 563 -1.4%
109 Brett Bertolatus The Atlantic Club logo 527 -3.6%
110 Matthew Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo 618 0.0%
111 Glen Pesola New York Athletic Club logo 525 -2.9%
112 John Rumipulla Eagle Aquatic Club logo 550 -1.5%
113 Jack Crocamo Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 534
114 Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logo 477 0.0%
115 Michael Ardito Albany Starfish logo 456 -2.2%
116 Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Clu logo 389
Alex Kruger Mercury Swimming logo NS
Ethan Law Matchpoint NYC logo NS
Jack Casey Hauppauge Athletic Association logo NS

Filters