Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 22 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 19 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 18 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Pierce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Burr
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 13 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 12 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 8 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Josh Roberts
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 736 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Will Munstermann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 692 | – | ||
22 |
Toby Cahnbley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 674 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 653 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Nolan Danus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 583 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 942 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 694 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 681 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Isaac Boyd
Pva
|
Pva | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 760 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 716 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Eckerson
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 663 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 549 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 887 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 832 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Jack Wadsworth
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 871 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 791 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Cole Pierce
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 793 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 799 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 835 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Trent Burr
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 777 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 775 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 745 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 816 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ross Macy
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 733 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 747 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 746 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 831 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 715 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 709 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 724 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Phill Volaski
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Fagerholm
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 708 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Josh Roberts
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 686 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 684 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Brandon Musaku
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 683 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Will Munstermann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 679 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Toby Cahnbley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Reid McBoyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Nolan Danus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Miles Cochrane
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 738 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
David Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Sam Itman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 679 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 657 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 674 | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 647 | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Jeffrey Poland
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 646 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 669 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 722 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Ben Eckerson
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 718 | – | PB | |
42 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 637 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 717 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 657 | -4.0% | ||
45 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 621 | -4.1% | ||
46 |
Isaac Boyd
Pva
|
Pva | 644 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 624 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 640 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Richard Li
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 693 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 638 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 724 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 684 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Sam Hanke
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 683 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Max Kleyer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 680 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 830 | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Ben Hewson
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 676 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
TC McCaffrey
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 603 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Nick Millkey
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 598 | +1.1% | SB | |
59 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 585 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Spencer Brownewell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 584 | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 581 | -3.3% | ||
62 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 581 | -3.0% | ||
63 |
Aidan Mohren
Morris County
|
Morris County | 589 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Sasha Liu
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 552 | -4.1% | ||
65 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 446 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Daniel Nee
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Stobbe
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | NS | – | – |