Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 783 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 794 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 685 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 675 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 705 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 696 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 647 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 681 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Olivia Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 676 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 635 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Sierra Robinson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 613 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lilianne Iglesias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 603 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Giulianna Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 627 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 621 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 620 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 581 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Elena Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 617 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 611 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 598 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 597 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Mundy
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
31 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 582 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 541 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 578 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 573 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 535 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
milagros gonzalez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 530 | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Victoria Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 530 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 552 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Liesel Alfonso
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 508 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Lauren Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 508 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Megan Smith
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 540 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Emma Twombly
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 494 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Salene Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 477 | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Sarah Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 475 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Caroline Udell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 472 | +2.3% | SB | |
49 |
Lauren Silva
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 469 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 469 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 500 | – | PB | |
52 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 457 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 450 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Beverly Muzii
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | PB | |
– |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |