Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Lequang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 150 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Cohen
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 144 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Glenn Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 142 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Joshua Franco
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 138 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Park
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 133 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | JR | 128 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Victor Vollbrechthausen
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 125 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | JR | 124 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Lukens
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 131 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dominick Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 128 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler McDonald
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 123 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Matt Voight
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 123 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Custance
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | SR | 121 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | SR | 117 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Conrad Hoody
River Dell Reg
|
River Dell Reg | JR | 117 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Shenk
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SR | 116 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glenn Lasco
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 136 | -3.2% | ||
1 |
Matt Lequang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 136 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Josh Cohen
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 135 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Joshua Franco
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 134 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Tim Park
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 131 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Victor Vollbrechthausen
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 131 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | JR | 129 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Pequannock Township
|
Pequannock Township | JR | 125 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Will Lukens
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 125 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Logan D'Amore
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | SO | 124 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Northern Valley
|
Northern Valley | SR | 124 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Custance
Wayne Valley
|
Wayne Valley | SR | 122 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Tyler McDonald
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | SR | 122 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Dominick Sheppard
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 122 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Shenk
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech
|
Gloucester County Inst Of Tech | SR | 122 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Conrad Hoody
River Dell Reg
|
River Dell Reg | JR | 118 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Voight
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 117 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SO | 117 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Sukach
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | JR | 116 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Colin Twiss
Mahwah
|
Mahwah | FR | 116 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Fenton
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 116 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Brett Clauhs
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 116 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Chris Welsh
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 116 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Jack Armstrong
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | JR | 116 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 115 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Matt Maretic
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 114 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
CJ Hewitt
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | – | 114 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Narvid
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 114 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Anderson
Hopewell Valley Central
|
Hopewell Valley Central | SR | 113 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Austin Lee
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 113 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Dixon Kahler
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 112 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Reid Greer
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 112 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Liam Garbutt
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 112 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Schober
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SO | 111 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Diego Varona
Passaic County Tech
|
Passaic County Tech | SR | 110 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Joe Castagno
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 110 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Rawleigh Pollock
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Borges
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | SO | 109 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Brian Nasielski
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 109 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Kyle Hare
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 108 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Justin Song
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | SR | 108 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Jim Hampson
Rutgers Prep
|
Rutgers Prep | SR | 107 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Michael Sheehan
Haddon Township
|
Haddon Township | SR | 106 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
DJ DeSomma
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | SR | 106 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Andrew Taylor
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 105 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Michael Pacholarz
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SO | 104 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Alex Volin
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 103 | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Andrew Meisner
Oratory Catholic Prep
|
Oratory Catholic Prep | JR | 103 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Gabriel Orbe
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 99 | -3.4% | ||
50 |
Tom Barrett
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | 97 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Andrew Palmer
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | JR | 96 | -3.5% | ||
52 |
Teddy Diamantopoulos
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 90 | -4.6% | ||
53 |
Max Alexy
Delbarton
|
Delbarton | JR | 89 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Justin Andersen
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 84 | -6.7% | ||
55 |
Mike Treglia
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 81 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Finn Cuozzo
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | JR | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Michael Sommeling
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Viotto
Morristown
|
Morristown | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Chiu
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | JR | NS | – | – |