Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy THOMAS
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SR | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ben Doyle
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SO | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Aidan Zipf
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
David Abrahams
Haverford
|
Haverford | JR | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
James El-Deiry
Radnor
|
Radnor | SR | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | FR | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Bochanski
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
JP Perucki
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | SO | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Evan Zhou
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | – | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley
|
Ridley | SO | 5 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Joseph Hong
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | FR | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Benner
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SO | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
AJ McClurkin
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | SO | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Greyson Campbell
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 1 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Luke Schwar
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Williams
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | – | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Arjun Rao
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | – | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett
|
Kennett | SO | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
John Higson
Haverford
|
Haverford | JR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Chris O'Grady
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | FR | – | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Belder
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | JR | – | +5.4% | SB | |
25 |
Dominic Edwards
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | FR | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Niles Rankin
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SO | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Justin Ardamoy
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | SR | – | +7.1% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Palumbo
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | SR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Drake Bayard
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Ryan Lawlor
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Conner Eimer
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | +5.8% | PB | |
33 |
Justin Hausler
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Snyder
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SR | – | +2.0% | SB | |
35 |
Ethan Lionetti
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Carter Myers
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Matthew Gray
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Williams Thomas
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | SO | – | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Dan Sinagoga
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Joe Ereifej
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | – | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Aidan McKenrick
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Will Leyland
Souderton
|
Souderton | SO | – | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Kim
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | – | +1.2% | SB | |
43 |
Miles Borowsky
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | – | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Caplan
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Look
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | – | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Evan Beck
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | NS | – | – |