Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam PEATY
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 877 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 812 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Darragh Greene
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 783 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Zak Aitchison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 774 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ross MURDOCH
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 770 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Chris Kerr
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 751 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Mark Campbell
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 750 | – | ||
8 |
Euan Inglis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 744 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Juri Dijkstra
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 744 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Greg Butler
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 730 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lewis Fraser
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | 698 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Ollie Taverner
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 693 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Callum SMART
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 690 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 652 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Yann VAN DEN BOSSCHE
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 613 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Callum Richards
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam PEATY
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 881 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 814 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ross MURDOCH
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 793 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Darragh Greene
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 786 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Chris Kerr
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 780 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mark Campbell
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 770 | – | ||
7 |
Euan Inglis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 762 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Zak Aitchison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 762 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alex MURPHY
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 755 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Juri Dijkstra
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 749 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Maximilian PILGER
Germany
|
Germany | 749 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Crosby
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 742 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Greg Butler
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jamie Graham
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 707 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Robert Cowley
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
David Murphy
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 702 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Ollie Taverner
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 694 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Lewis Fraser
Swansea Aquatics
|
Swansea Aquatics | 690 | +3.9% | SB | |
19 |
Toby Mackay-Champion
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 687 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Callum SMART
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 686 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Adam Frost
Satellite of Macclesfield SC
|
Satellite of Macclesfield SC | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 666 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Callum Richards
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 659 | – | ||
24 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 658 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Murray
Pioneer 79
|
Pioneer 79 | 657 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Jack Blair
Chesterfield SC
|
Chesterfield SC | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Yann VAN DEN BOSSCHE
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 652 | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Booth
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 649 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
William Mitchell
Millfield
|
Millfield | 646 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jean-Jaques Choron
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 645 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Samuel Goldrick
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zhenia Salkovskis
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 643 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Harry James
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 641 | +2.1% | SB | |
34 |
Harry Devlin
York City Baths Club
|
York City Baths Club | 640 | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Adam Chillingworth
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Joshua Horobin
Belper Marlin SC
|
Belper Marlin SC | 638 | +6.3% | PB | |
36 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 638 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 637 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
James King
Weston-Super-Mare SC
|
Weston-Super-Mare SC | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Quinn van den Heuvel
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Kacper Dluzak
Duns ASC
|
Duns ASC | 634 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 633 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
William Ritchie
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 632 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Josh Bradley
Halesowen
|
Halesowen | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Jack McComish
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 631 | +2.3% | SB | |
45 |
Gregor Barnett
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 631 | +5.1% | PB | |
47 |
Sebastian Sculz
SGS Hamburg
|
SGS Hamburg | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Andy Paige
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 625 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Sándor Apponyi
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 624 | +5.4% | PB | |
50 |
Kenan Yeung
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Connor Bryan
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 622 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Bradley Newman
City of Cardiff
|
City of Cardiff | 618 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Charlie Trotman
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 617 | +6.3% | PB | |
54 |
Hayden Thomas
Waltham Forest
|
Waltham Forest | 615 | – | ||
55 |
Cian Senior
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 615 | – | ||
56 |
Liam DAVIS
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 614 | +2.2% | SB | |
57 |
Josh Pemberton
Derby Excel SC
|
Derby Excel SC | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Joel Thompson
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Rhodri Williams
Nofio Clwyd
|
Nofio Clwyd | 610 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Jack O'Brien
City Of Manchester Aquatics
|
City Of Manchester Aquatics | 610 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Jonathan Milner
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
Daan Zwertbroek
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 609 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ivo STAUB
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 608 | – | ||
64 |
Max Hagan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 607 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Samuel Neeld
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
66 |
Callum McGregor
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 604 | – | ||
67 |
Michael Leonard
Clwb Nofio Caernarfon
|
Clwb Nofio Caernarfon | 603 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Hosie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 603 | +1.0% | SB | |
68 |
Richard Kozhabayev
Hackney Aquatics Club
|
Hackney Aquatics Club | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Michael Alcorn
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 602 | – | PB | |
71 |
Danny New
Millfield
|
Millfield | 596 | – | ||
72 |
Sean Armstrong
Loftus Dolphins
|
Loftus Dolphins | 591 | – | ||
73 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 589 | +0.3% | SB | |
74 |
Morgan Berryman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 589 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Kelvin Wong
Poole Swimming Club
|
Poole Swimming Club | 588 | – | ||
75 |
Ross Neally
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 588 | +6.1% | SB | |
77 |
Alex Ogbonna
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 587 | – | ||
78 |
Jack Green
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 586 | +6.0% | PB | |
79 |
William Ellington
Millfield
|
Millfield | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
80 |
Andrew MacIntosh
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 582 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
William Slawson
Wrekin College
|
Wrekin College | 575 | – | ||
82 |
Matthew Greidanus
Halifax Swimming Cub
|
Halifax Swimming Cub | 573 | +1.3% | PB | |
83 |
Connor Joyce
Cockermouth
|
Cockermouth | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
84 |
Ben Fannon
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 572 | – | ||
85 |
Sidney Fenwick
Salisbury Stingrays ASC
|
Salisbury Stingrays ASC | 572 | – | ||
86 |
Alexander Ireland
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
86 |
Owen Ottaway
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 566 | – | ||
88 |
Lewis Smart
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 562 | +4.0% | SB | |
89 |
Joe Moore
Harrogate
|
Harrogate | 561 | +2.9% | PB | |
90 |
James Bilbao
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 559 | +2.8% | PB | |
90 |
Campbell Stephen
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 559 | – | ||
92 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 558 | +1.0% | SB | |
93 |
Cameron White
Elmbridge
|
Elmbridge | 552 | -0.6% | ||
94 |
Tom Leman
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | 549 | +0.2% | PB | |
95 |
Rio Quarry
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 549 | – | ||
96 |
Jacob Elliott
Bromsgrove
|
Bromsgrove | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Toby Arnold
Derby Excel SC
|
Derby Excel SC | 545 | -0.7% | ||
98 |
Oscar AYDIN
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 544 | – | PB | |
98 |
Alex Florance
West Norfolk SC
|
West Norfolk SC | 544 | – | ||
100 |
Robin Turner
Bishop's Stortford SC
|
Bishop's Stortford SC | 543 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Sam Peck
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 536 | +3.4% | SB | |
102 |
Éanna O'Hara
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 531 | +3.2% | SB | |
102 |
Owen Knowles
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 531 | – | PB | |
104 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 529 | +2.0% | SB | |
105 |
Youssef Betout
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 524 | – | ||
106 |
Jason Ashley
Newport Pagnall SC
|
Newport Pagnall SC | 521 | -1.8% | ||
107 |
Sam Cottee
Team Ipswich Swimming
|
Team Ipswich Swimming | 520 | – | ||
108 |
Sam Chell
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 514 | – | ||
109 |
William Whitley
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 510 | – | ||
– |
Tommy DONOVAN
Anaconda
|
Anaconda | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guy Davies
Southern Iom
|
Southern Iom | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Bristow
Modernian SC
|
Modernian SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Lawson
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Boyd
Thanet SC
|
Thanet SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom FANNON
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callum Warnock
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Tucker
Millfield
|
Millfield | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Shipman
Potters Bar SC
|
Potters Bar SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Housden
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Rogers
Truro City SC
|
Truro City SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Rayner
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Miller
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Morrison
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edward Moriarty
London Aquatics
|
London Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Christie
City of St Albans SC
|
City of St Albans SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Richards
Rushmoor Royals SC
|
Rushmoor Royals SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Gardiner
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Trickett
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Newman
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Bartlett
Yeovil District SC
|
Yeovil District SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finnian Trehane
Bourmth Coll
|
Bourmth Coll | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Quinn
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel O'Halleron
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Speed
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jasper Lye
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Wiggins
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Simpson
Leatherhead SC
|
Leatherhead SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Carr
Maidstone
|
Maidstone | NS | – | – |