Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Hope
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 885 | ||
2 |
Kathleen Dawson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 876 | ||
3 |
Laura RIEDEMANN
Germany
|
Germany | 853 | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Cox
Co Coventry
|
Co Coventry | 843 | ||
5 |
Johanna Roas
SG Stadtwerke
|
SG Stadtwerke | 827 | ||
6 |
Cassie Wild
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 817 | ||
7 |
Lisa Graf
Germany
|
Germany | 789 | ||
8 |
Anna Maine
Woking SC
|
Woking SC | 788 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lily Boseley
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 805 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Peck
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 776 | – | PB | |
11 |
Medi Harris
Swim Gwynedd
|
Swim Gwynedd | 761 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Lexie Waller
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 759 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Maguire
Mid Sussex
|
Mid Sussex | 749 | – | ||
14 |
Lucie Kühn
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 738 | – | ||
15 |
Katelyn Bergin
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 731 | – | ||
16 |
Ceara BARBER
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 724 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Simmonds
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 846 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Cassie Wild
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 825 | – | ||
3 |
Kathleen Dawson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 822 | – | ||
3 |
Johanna Roas
SG Stadtwerke
|
SG Stadtwerke | 822 | – | ||
5 |
Laura RIEDEMANN
Germany
|
Germany | 810 | – | ||
6 |
Lisa Graf
Germany
|
Germany | 806 | – | ||
7 |
Lucy Hope
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 802 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Cox
Co Coventry
|
Co Coventry | 797 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Maine
Woking SC
|
Woking SC | 797 | – | ||
10 |
Marieke Tienstra
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 793 | – | ||
11 |
Lily Boseley
City of Sheffield Swim Squad
|
City of Sheffield Swim Squad | 783 | – | ||
12 |
Danielle Hill
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 774 | – | ||
13 |
Mollie Allen
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 769 | – | ||
14 |
Medi Harris
Swim Gwynedd
|
Swim Gwynedd | 762 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Emily Peck
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 762 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Stephanie DIETTERLE
Germany
|
Germany | 761 | – | ||
17 |
Karen Reid
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 753 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Meghan Maybanks
DunmowAtlant
|
DunmowAtlant | 749 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Maguire
Mid Sussex
|
Mid Sussex | 748 | – | ||
20 |
Tegan Drew
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 744 | – | ||
21 |
Daisy Platts
Co Leicester SC
|
Co Leicester SC | 735 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Lucie Kühn
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 729 | – | ||
23 |
Lexie Waller
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 724 | – | ||
24 |
Ceara BARBER
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 722 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katelyn Bergin
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 720 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Grant
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 719 | – | ||
26 |
Indy Jongman
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 719 | – | PB | |
28 |
Martha Duley
Colchester
|
Colchester | 716 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Spong
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 714 | – | ||
30 |
Pia Murray
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 714 | – | PB | |
31 |
Robyn Crawford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Athena Clayson
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 712 | – | ||
33 |
Alice Gouldby
Millfield
|
Millfield | 709 | – | ||
34 |
Mia Slevin
Derby Excel SC
|
Derby Excel SC | 708 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sophie JOHNSON
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 708 | – | PB | |
34 |
Millie Sansome
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 708 | – | ||
37 |
Sophie Shaw
Mid Sussex
|
Mid Sussex | 706 | – | ||
38 |
Mimi Morley Iszatt
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 705 | – | PB | |
39 |
Honey Osrin
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 703 | – | ||
40 |
Elise Tanis
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 698 | – | ||
41 |
Sara Sylvest
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 696 | – | ||
42 |
Aliyah Webb
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 694 | – | PB | |
43 |
Caroline McIntosh
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 694 | – | ||
44 |
Ellie Foster
Hastings SC
|
Hastings SC | 692 | – | ||
45 |
Sofie Hansen
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 692 | – | PB | |
46 |
Yasmine Hamerlaine
Millfield
|
Millfield | 690 | – | ||
46 |
Turaya Evans
Carn Brea
|
Carn Brea | 690 | – | ||
48 |
Imogen MEERS
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
49 |
Katie Henderson
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 688 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jocelyn Cosmatos
Leatherhead SC
|
Leatherhead SC | 687 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sophie Hobbah
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 686 | – | PB | |
52 |
Madelyn Moore
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 685 | – | ||
52 |
Anna Podurgiel
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
54 |
Mia Carter
Bishop's Stortford SC
|
Bishop's Stortford SC | 683 | – | PB | |
55 |
Heather Witcombe
Soundwell SC
|
Soundwell SC | 682 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Harvey
Millfield
|
Millfield | 680 | – | ||
57 |
Britta Koehorst
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 677 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ellie MITCHELL
City of Derby swimming club
|
City of Derby swimming club | 677 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Isabella Renwick
Millfield
|
Millfield | 676 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Rolko
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | 675 | – | ||
61 |
Holly Shepherd
Wolverhampton
|
Wolverhampton | 668 | – | ||
62 |
Emma Cruickshanks
Team Ipswich Swimming
|
Team Ipswich Swimming | 667 | – | ||
63 |
Rachel Wellings
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 666 | – | ||
63 |
Katie Latham
Thanet SC
|
Thanet SC | 666 | – | ||
63 |
Caitlin Duffy
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
66 |
Jane Brown
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 663 | – | ||
67 |
Tabea Mose
Villiagan
|
Villiagan | 659 | – | ||
67 |
Olivia Norman
Colchester
|
Colchester | 659 | – | PB | |
69 |
Frankie Whiting
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | 658 | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Slater
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 657 | – | PB | |
71 |
Emily Ford
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | 656 | – | PB | |
72 |
Francesca Falzon Young
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 653 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ciara Usher
Rushden SC
|
Rushden SC | 652 | – | ||
73 |
Ciara Standing
Stockport Metro SC
|
Stockport Metro SC | 652 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Sara Mazzeo
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 651 | – | ||
76 |
Niamh Ritchie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 649 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Denice Gardo
Swindon Dolphin ASC
|
Swindon Dolphin ASC | 648 | – | ||
78 |
Sophie Freeman
Colchester
|
Colchester | 645 | – | ||
79 |
Mollie-Jo Garratt
York City Baths Club
|
York City Baths Club | 644 | – | ||
80 |
Lottie James
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 642 | – | ||
81 |
Ella Bardgett
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 642 | – | ||
82 |
Eve Wright
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 641 | – | PB | |
83 |
Elizabeth Wafer
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 639 | – | PB | |
84 |
Bella Hodges
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 638 | – | ||
84 |
Lex JACKSON
Bromley Swim Club
|
Bromley Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
86 |
Maya Hoyland
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 638 | – | ||
87 |
Erin Cummins
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 637 | – | ||
88 |
Ella Riggall
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | 634 | – | ||
89 |
Viktoria Gnandt
City of Leeds Swimming Club
|
City of Leeds Swimming Club | 633 | – | PB | |
90 |
Charlotte O'LEARY
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club | 632 | – | ||
91 |
Maddy Soper
Weston-Super-Mare SC
|
Weston-Super-Mare SC | 630 | – | ||
92 |
Anna Marley
Harrogate
|
Harrogate | 629 | – | ||
93 |
Niamh Page
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 627 | – | PB | |
93 |
Emma Sutton
RCT Performance Swim Club
|
RCT Performance Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
95 |
Hannah Dryburgh
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 627 | – | ||
95 |
Robyn Moon
Thanet SC
|
Thanet SC | 627 | – | ||
97 |
Ellie Turner
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 626 | -1.9% | ||
98 |
Alice Barton
Team Bath AS
|
Team Bath AS | 624 | – | ||
99 |
Lydia Smith
Gainsborough Dolphins SC
|
Gainsborough Dolphins SC | 623 | – | ||
100 |
Katie Laybourn
Hartlepool SC
|
Hartlepool SC | 620 | – | ||
100 |
Josie Pretious-White
Bishop's Stortford SC
|
Bishop's Stortford SC | 620 | – | PB | |
102 |
Zoe Naylor-Perrott
Sevenoaks SC
|
Sevenoaks SC | 617 | – | PB | |
103 |
Sarah Fraser
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 613 | +5.5% | SB | |
103 |
Niamh James
Bishop's Stortford SC
|
Bishop's Stortford SC | 613 | – | ||
105 |
Anna Droffelaar
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 612 | – | ||
106 |
Grace Wylie
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 607 | – | ||
107 |
Ella McGhie
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 606 | – | ||
107 |
Lottie Wynne-Jones
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 606 | – | ||
109 |
Eleanor Phesse
Carn Brea
|
Carn Brea | 605 | – | ||
110 |
Megan Briggs
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 605 | – | ||
111 |
Kayla Manson
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 604 | – | ||
112 |
Megan King
Seaclose SC
|
Seaclose SC | 604 | – | ||
113 |
Harriet Perfect
Millfield
|
Millfield | 601 | – | ||
114 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 601 | -0.5% | ||
115 |
Immie McCalman
Plymouth Leander SC
|
Plymouth Leander SC | 600 | – | PB | |
116 |
Maia DUNLEAVY
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club
|
Chelsea and Westminster Swimming Club | 599 | – | ||
117 |
Nubia ADJEI
Sutton & Cheam SC
|
Sutton & Cheam SC | 598 | – | ||
118 |
Megan Dean
Wolverhampton SC
|
Wolverhampton SC | 591 | – | PB | |
119 |
Lilly Dabin
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | 588 | – | ||
120 |
Emily keays
Co Salford
|
Co Salford | 583 | – | ||
121 |
Mhairi Swanson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 580 | -0.2% | ||
122 |
Erin Roberts
Nofio Clwyd
|
Nofio Clwyd | 577 | – | ||
123 |
Anya Slessor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 505 | – | ||
– |
Annabel McCrory
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oriana Munden
City of Bristol SC
|
City of Bristol SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Avramova
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Joyce
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lara Richmond
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Murray
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amy Malone
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellis Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Seymour
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alice Meldrum
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Massey
Boldmere
|
Boldmere | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Pye
Co Norwich
|
Co Norwich | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Evans
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgina Gratton
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jess Shaw
Southwold SC
|
Southwold SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hilla Kortetjärvi
Turk
|
Turk | NS | – | – | |
– |
ZoA<< Cawsey
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Burrow
Exeter City Swimming Club
|
Exeter City Swimming Club | NS | – | – |