Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayde Cross
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
JT Amrein
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tommy Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Will Little
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.5% | SB | |
5 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reilley Moore
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sayf Nabulsi
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Mussemann
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Janssen
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Caden Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Bennett Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Will Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Franson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Stooke
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Wehrmann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Porter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
James Schipfer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | – | – | ||
25 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Eli Liebmann
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Deedy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
28 |
Orion Child
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Mayo
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Tommy Hancock
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
31 |
Joe Hancock
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
32 |
Talon Beagle
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | ||
33 |
Evan Clark
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Jekov
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Jones
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
36 |
Robbie Burke
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Grant Idoux
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Christian
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
John Sump
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | NS | – | – |