Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Amrein
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dominick Damico
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Little
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Vyhlidal
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 15 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Nolan Wolfe
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Reilley Moore
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Max Ewigman
Waves Swim Team
|
Waves Swim Team | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Bell
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Deedy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sayf Nabulsi
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Janssen
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Schipfer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caden Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Hibbs
Mid Mo Marlins
|
Mid Mo Marlins | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Tommy Higgins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ashton Bailey
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Reese Graham
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Tran
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Burrus
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kael Mlinek
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Andrew Augustine
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | ||
25 |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Luke Hagan
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Alec Enyeart
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Robbie Burke
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Eli Liebmann
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +4.4% | SB | |
33 |
Elijah Perue
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Orion Child
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Grant Idoux
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Fernando Ferrer
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Talon Beagle
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | ||
39 |
Alec Whitten
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Caleb Dunbar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
George Bahr
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | ||
42 |
Zach Gilmore
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Aiden Runnion
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Jones
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
45 |
Nino Coniglio
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
John Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Stooke
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Dylan DeVilder
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Giovanni Lule-Paredes
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Ian Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Austin Schmidt
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Conner Weatherby
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Tanner Polsgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
54 |
Thomas Wozniak
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Sam Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Olin Guillotte
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Will Mize
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Darren Mallot
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
– |
Finn VanDyke
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Fender
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Nault
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddoc Shannon
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Spitler
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | NS | – | – |