Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Omana
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scott Ervin
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Chambers
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Czaja
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Waganaar
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
John Michael Hayes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | FR | 12 | +9.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Snew
Estero
|
Estero | SO | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harry Stephenson
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Grady
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cody Wei
King
|
King | SO | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Raymond Burch
Milton
|
Milton | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Thompson
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sean Darby
Forest
|
Forest | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Richard Hall
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Lindgren
South Fork
|
South Fork | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Ervin
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Omana
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 134 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Waganaar
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 126 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Snew
Estero
|
Estero | SO | 124 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
John Michael Hayes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 124 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | FR | 124 | +9.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Chambers
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Czaja
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harry Stephenson
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 122 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cody Wei
King
|
King | SO | 119 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Raymond Burch
Milton
|
Milton | FR | 114 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Grady
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Lindgren
South Fork
|
South Fork | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
14 |
Richard Hall
Vanguard
|
Vanguard | – | 111 | – | ||
15 |
Sean Darby
Forest
|
Forest | – | 111 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Thompson
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
17 |
Arturo Castro
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 109 | – | ||
18 |
Mike Boslet
Tate
|
Tate | – | 105 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Barrett
Astronaut
|
Astronaut | SR | 105 | – | ||
20 |
Keith Foos
Forest
|
Forest | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
21 |
Erik Gottschling
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 100 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Randy Dunton
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charles Chu
King
|
King | SR | 91 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Hiltsley
South Lake
|
South Lake | – | 86 | +1.4% | SB |