Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Morrison
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Omana
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
CA Castagna
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Randy Dunton
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Lindgren
South Fork
|
South Fork | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Alex Bagshaw
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
John Michael Hayes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
George Frank
Naples
|
Naples | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Dix
Leon
|
Leon | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Denver Barrows
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Trevor Scott
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | JR | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ross Gunn
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Arturo Castro
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jordan Hawkins
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Funk
Pace
|
Pace | FR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Omana
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 135 | – | PB | |
2 |
Randy Dunton
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brad Morrison
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Bagshaw
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
5 |
CA Castagna
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Lindgren
South Fork
|
South Fork | SO | 125 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Michael Hayes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 122 | – | ||
8 |
Jeff Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arturo Castro
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 119 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Dix
Leon
|
Leon | SR | 118 | – | ||
11 |
Ross Gunn
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 118 | – | ||
12 |
George Frank
Naples
|
Naples | FR | 117 | – | ||
13 |
Trevor Scott
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | JR | 114 | +5.4% | SB | |
14 |
Jordan Hawkins
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 113 | – | ||
15 |
Denver Barrows
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Funk
Pace
|
Pace | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tommy Frick
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cody Wei
King
|
King | SO | 110 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
brandon funk
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brian Sanborn
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
21 |
Terrence Decker
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
22 |
Charles Chu
King
|
King | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
23 |
Phillip Leonard
Columbia
|
Columbia | JR | 98 | – | ||
24 |
Curt Hilgenberg
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 91 | – | PB |