Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Czaja
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andres Vazquez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
CA Castagna
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dan Barry
Springstead
|
Springstead | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
brandon funk
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Thompson
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 13 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Bagshaw
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Bryant
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robert Bardin
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Philip Morin
Harmony
|
Harmony | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Frick
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Dix
Leon
|
Leon | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Grenet
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Williams
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 3 | +8.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Bukaweski
Newsome
|
Newsome | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Theodore Strom
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Czaja
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 143 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andres Vazquez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 138 | – | PB | |
3 |
CA Castagna
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Thompson
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 127 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Bagshaw
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
6 |
brandon funk
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 126 | – | ||
7 |
Dan Barry
Springstead
|
Springstead | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Bryant
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
9 |
Robert Bardin
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | – | 114 | – | ||
10 |
Philip Morin
Harmony
|
Harmony | SR | 114 | – | ||
10 |
Theodore Strom
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 114 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Williams
Satellite
|
Satellite | SR | 113 | +9.6% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Dix
Leon
|
Leon | SR | 111 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy Frick
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Grenet
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Bukaweski
Newsome
|
Newsome | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Johnson
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | – | 108 | – | ||
18 |
Erik Gottschling
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 107 | – | ||
19 |
Joe Tamposi
Lecanto
|
Lecanto | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
20 |
David DeSena
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gus Morley
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 102 | – | ||
22 |
Phillip Leonard
Columbia
|
Columbia | JR | 101 | – | ||
23 |
Antonio Birk
Leon
|
Leon | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paul Bumiller
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 90 | – |