Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Harris
Needham Broughton
|
Needham Broughton | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hoffer
East Chapel Hill
|
East Chapel Hill | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Dominick Glavich
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Anderson Sloan
Providence Day School
|
Providence Day School | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Derek Espinosa
North Mecklenburg
|
North Mecklenburg | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Seth Connor
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Christopher Dong
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
John Morton
Enloe
|
Enloe | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Matysek
North Mecklenburg
|
North Mecklenburg | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Tyler Baucom
Haven
|
Haven | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Walker Knop
South Mecklenburg
|
South Mecklenburg | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Kurt Wolhrab
Pinecrest
|
Pinecrest | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Jake Stilley
North Mecklenburg
|
North Mecklenburg | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
John Lee
South Mecklenburg
|
South Mecklenburg | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Daniel Dozier
JO Sanderson
|
JO Sanderson | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Andrew Wrist
Mallard Creek
|
Mallard Creek | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominick Glavich
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SO | 137 | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Harris
Needham Broughton
|
Needham Broughton | SR | 130 | PB | |
3 |
Derek Espinosa
North Mecklenburg
|
North Mecklenburg | SR | 125 | ||
4 |
Luke Hoffer
East Chapel Hill
|
East Chapel Hill | JR | 125 | PB | |
5 |
Anderson Sloan
Providence Day School
|
Providence Day School | SO | 124 | PB | |
6 |
John Morton
Enloe
|
Enloe | SR | 122 | ||
7 |
Christopher Dong
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SO | 121 | ||
8 |
Seth Connor
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SO | 120 | ||
9 |
Jake Matysek
North Mecklenburg
|
North Mecklenburg | JR | 119 | ||
10 |
Andrew Wrist
Mallard Creek
|
Mallard Creek | JR | 118 | ||
11 |
Tyler Baucom
Haven
|
Haven | JR | 115 | ||
12 |
Jake Stilley
North Mecklenburg
|
North Mecklenburg | SO | 115 | ||
13 |
Kurt Wolhrab
Pinecrest
|
Pinecrest | FR | 113 | ||
14 |
Walker Knop
South Mecklenburg
|
South Mecklenburg | JR | 112 | ||
15 |
Daniel Dozier
JO Sanderson
|
JO Sanderson | FR | 112 | ||
16 |
John Lee
South Mecklenburg
|
South Mecklenburg | SR | 112 | ||
17 |
Jose Chavez
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | FR | 111 | ||
18 |
Trey Jackson
Enloe
|
Enloe | JR | 111 | PB | |
19 |
Nick Creidler
Northern Durham
|
Northern Durham | JR | 104 | ||
20 |
Patrick Weldon
Hoggard
|
Hoggard | SO | 96 | ||
21 |
Bruce Pittman
Page
|
Page | SR | 94 | ||
22 |
Percy Gates
Grimsley
|
Grimsley | FR | 89 | ||
23 |
Blake Williams
Northern Durham
|
Northern Durham | SO | 88 | ||
24 |
John Scott
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | JR | 80 |