Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emelia Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Koharu Matsuki
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 516 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mia Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paola Monge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tara McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 405 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Maryn McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 389 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Kylie White
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 406 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
2 |
Koharu Matsuki
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 518 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Emelia Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Paola Monge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 451 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 443 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Mia Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maryn McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 394 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Tara McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 384 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Kylie White
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 496 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Netzley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 362 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Suki Burgstiner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 474 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Bri O'Neill
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
14 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 458 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Greenwald
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
16 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 399 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Erin Ramirez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 277 | – | PB | |
18 |
Camryn Frost
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 270 | – | ||
19 |
Amelia Lipscomb
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 329 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Ava Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 205 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brenna Beaulieu
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 308 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Mackenzie Moy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 302 | – | PB | |
23 |
Capucine Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
24 |
Ava Thomas
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 189 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Hagan
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 187 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Loeblein
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 185 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 272 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Logan Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 165 | – | PB | |
29 |
Malia Davidson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 159 | – | ||
30 |
Sawyer Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 265 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 250 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kathryn McFarland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 228 | – | ||
33 |
Rory Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 126 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Caroline Triplett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 224 | – | ||
35 |
Sophia Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 69 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Isabel Greer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 66 | – | ||
37 |
Alyson Neal
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 45 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Grace Santi
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 35 | – | ||
39 |
Mia Santi
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 27 | – | ||
40 |
Lauren Kurtz
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 94 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mattea Curcic
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 88 | – | ||
42 |
Samantha Sooley
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 86 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Sarah Bradley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 85 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maya Richards
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 82 | – | ||
45 |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 67 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Paige Pearson
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 3 | -3.2% | ||
47 |
Mary Parks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 45 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emily Rivera
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 31 | – | PB | |
49 |
Gretchen Morgan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Kate Negron
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Abigail Vernacotola
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Megan O'Brien
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Shannon Tybor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Audrey Geric
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Isabella Vezzali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
MaKayla Chapman
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Madelyn Marcellus
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Murray
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Rotenberg
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ali Joseph
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison McAlpin
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – |