Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic
Completed
Nov 20–22, 2015
SCY
Geneva, OH
LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic
Meet Dashboard
1650 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Matt Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
15:54.90
11
–
PB
2
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
Peters Township
16:05.73
9
–
PB
3
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
16:06.56
8
+4.3%
PB
4
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
Countryside YMCA
16:32.95
7
–
5
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
16:38.30
6
–
6
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
16:40.26
5
+1.7%
PB
7
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
Countryside YMCA
16:40.72
4
–
8
Cameron Rutz
Countryside YMCA
Countryside YMCA
16:54.70
3
–
PB
9
Eitan Rabinovich
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
16:55.11
2
–
10
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
17:08.76
1
–
11
Jon Bernard
Countryside YMCA
Countryside YMCA
17:11.41
–
–
12
Aaron DunLany
Youngstown-OH
Youngstown-OH
17:27.01
–
–
13
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
17:28.12
–
–
14
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
17:32.98
–
–
15
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
17:35.67
–
–
16
Tyler Regelsberger
Golden Comets Swim Club
Golden Comets Swim Club
17:36.14
–
–
PB
17
ASHTON PIETROBONI
West Allegheny Aqua Club
West Allegheny Aqua Club
17:41.98
–
–
PB
18
Kevin Martin
Peters Township
Peters Township
17:42.12
–
–
19
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
17:47.30
–
–
PB
20
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
Seneca Valley Sw
17:54.10
–
–
21
Sean Finnerty
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
18:03.58
–
–
22
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
18:03.60
–
–
PB
23
Joseph Frey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
18:07.89
–
–
24
Isaac Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
19:18.76
–
+3.5%
PB
–
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Relay Women
2
800 Free Relay Men
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
400 IM Women
6
400 IM Men
7
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
8
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
9
500 Free Women (10-)
10
500 Free Men (10-)
11
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
12
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
13
1650 Free Women
14
1650 Free Men
15
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
16
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
17
200 IM Women Finals
18
200 IM Men Finals
19
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
20
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
21
100 Free Women Finals
22
100 Free Men Finals
23
200 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
24
200 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
25
200 Fly Women Finals
26
200 Fly Men Finals
27
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
28
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
29
100 Breast Women Finals
30
100 Breast Men Finals
31
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
32
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Back Women Finals
34
200 Back Men
35
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
36
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
37
400 Free Relay Women
38
400 Free Relay Men
39
500 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
40
500 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
41
500 Free Women Finals
42
500 Free Men Finals
43
200 Free Women (10-) Finals
44
200 Free Men (10-) Finals
45
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
46
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
47
100 IM Women (10-) Finals
48
100 IM Men (10-) Finals
49
200 Back Women (12-) Finals
50
200 Back Men (12-)
51
50 Back Women (10-) Finals
52
50 Back Men (10-)
53
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
54
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
55
100 Breast Women (10-) Finals
56
100 Breast Men (10-) Finals
57
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
58
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
59
50 Free Women (10-) Finals
60
50 Free Men (10-) Finals
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
63
100 Fly Women (10-) Finals
64
100 Fly Men (10-) Finals
65
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
66
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
67
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
68
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
69
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
70
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
72
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women
74
200 Free Men
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Back Women
78
100 Back Men
79
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
81
200 Breast Women
82
200 Breast Men
83
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
84
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
85
100 Fly Women
86
100 Fly Men
87
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
88
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
89
50 Free Women
90
50 Free Men
91
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
92
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
93
400 Medley Relay Women
94
400 Medley Relay Men
95
100 Free Women (10-)
96
100 Free Men (10-)
97
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
98
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
99
50 Breast Women (10-)
100
50 Breast Men (10-)
101
200 Breast Women (12-)
102
200 Breast Men (12-)
103
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
104
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
105
100 Back Women (10-)
106
100 Back Men (10-)
107
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
108
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
109
50 Fly Women (10-)
110
50 Fly Men (10-)
111
200 Fly Women (12-)
112
200 Fly Men (12-)
113
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
114
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
115
200 IM Women (10-)
116
200 IM Men (10-)
117
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
118
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
119
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
120
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
121
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
122
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
123
50 Back Women
124
50 Fly Women
125
50 Breast Women
126
50 Fly Women
201
100 Fly Women
202
200 Fly Women
250
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
251
50 Fly Women (13 - 14)
252
50 Back Women (13 - 14)
260
50 Free Women
261
50 Breast Women
262
200 Back Women
301
50 Breast Women
302
100 IM Women
303
100 Breast Women
304
100 Breast Men
305
100 Free Men
351
100 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving