Swimcloud

2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Three - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 21, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    535.1
  • Entries
    19
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Matt Mintz 1650 Y Free 16:28.62
2 Mike Huffman 100 Y Free 46.80
3 Alison Bleasdell 100 Y Free 47.04
4 William Stenavich 100 Y Free 47.04
5 Kyle Stoermer 1650 Y Free 16:37.04
6 William Stenavich 100 Y Free 47.28
7 Matt Wiswell 100 Y Free 48.05
8 Andy Hanney 200 Y Back 1:54.97
9 Matt Wiswell 100 Y Free 48.54
10 Tyler Slak 200 Y Fly 1:58.99

Swimmers (16)

Entries

Nick Haydon
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:29.91
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:27.54
Kyle Stoermer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:37.04
Matt Mintz
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:28.62
Adam Altenburg
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.12
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.94
Eric Nord
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:03.99
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:03.67
Nathan Glover
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.31
Tyler Slak
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:58.99
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:00.27
Matt Wiswell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.05
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.54
Ryan Snead
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:10.28
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:10.19
Henry Martin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:04.70
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:02.88
Mike Huffman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.80
Andy Hanney
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:54.97
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:56.71
Riston Furseth
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 49.78
Kevin Everson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 17:23.13
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:07.12
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:04.26
Alison Bleasdell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.04
William Thanholt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:22.26
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:17.22
Jake Christensen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:03.88
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:04.06
William Stenavich
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.04
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 47.28
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:38.31
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:56.61
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:07.41
400 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:14.61