Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2009 Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Three - Finals
Not Submitted
Feb 21, 2009
SCY
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Three - Finals
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
500 Free
800 Free
1000 Free
1500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Top Times
Name
Team
Meet
Time
1
Dan Johnson
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh
2009 Patriot League Championships - Day Three - Finals
44.51
2
Chase Gross
UW-Stevens Point
UW-Stevens Point
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
44.66
3
Samuel Davy
UW-Stevens Point
UW-Stevens Point
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
45.65
4
Steve Lynam
UW-Stevens Point
UW-Stevens Point
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
46.29
R
5
Matt Diehl
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
46.53
6
Nick Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
48.76
7
Mike Huffman
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
48.80
8
Patrick Finley
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
48.89
9
William Stenavich
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
48.94
10
Brett Olsen
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
50.20
11
Bill Peterson
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
50.24
12
Casey Borden
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
50.48
13
Riston Furseth
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
50.68
14
Eric Nord
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
50.98
15
Colin Schmidt
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
51.26
16
Matt Wiswell
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
51.37
17
Adam Altenburg
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
51.38
18
Andrew Lewandowski
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
51.81
19
Nathan Glover
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
51.89
20
Kyle Henrics
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
52.51
21
Peter Szotkowski
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
UW-LaCrosse @Uw-Oshkosh
52.83
22
William Tanholt
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
2008 Falcon Invite
52.95
23
Alex Colborn
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
2008 Falcon Invite
53.42
24
David Johnson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
2008 Falcon Invite
53.67
25
Justin Zangl
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh
Luther @UW-Oshkosh
54.16
1
2
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
50 Free Men
50 Free Women
100 Free Men
100 Free Women
200 Free Men
200 Free Women
400 Free Men
400 Free Women
500 Free Men
500 Free Women
800 Free Men
800 Free Women
1000 Free Men
1000 Free Women
1500 Free Men
1500 Free Women
1650 Free Men
1650 Free Women
50 Back Men
50 Back Women
100 Back Men
100 Back Women
200 Back Men
200 Back Women
50 Breast Men
50 Breast Women
100 Breast Men
100 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
200 Breast Women
50 Fly Men
50 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
100 Fly Women
200 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
100 IM Men
100 IM Women
200 IM Men
200 IM Women
400 IM Men
400 IM Women
200 Free Relay Men
200 Free Relay Women
400 Free Relay Men
400 Free Relay Women
800 Free Relay Men
800 Free Relay Women
200 Medley Relay Men
200 Medley Relay Women
400 Medley Relay Men
400 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving