Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarel Dillard
Aaron Academy
|
Aaron Academy | SR | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Massey
Home School
|
Home School | SR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Luis Weekes
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel West
Houston
|
Houston | SO | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Joey Clemmer
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Griffith
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SR | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julian Nosarzewski
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Will Tippett
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 7 | +9.8% | PB | |
11 |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Stidham
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Pritchard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Kaltenborn
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Jake Browne
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Graumann
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarel Dillard
Aaron Academy
|
Aaron Academy | SR | 154 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Massey
Home School
|
Home School | SR | 151 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Luis Weekes
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 141 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Daniel West
Houston
|
Houston | SO | 137 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joey Clemmer
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 133 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Griffith
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SR | 132 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 131 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 126 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 125 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Nosarzewski
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 125 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Will Tippett
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 125 | +9.6% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Graumann
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 121 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Liam Kaltenborn
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 120 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Josh Stidham
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | 120 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Browne
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 119 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Pritchard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 119 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Jordan
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | 117 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Harper Houk
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 117 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
David Horne
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 117 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 116 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Tyler Stephenson
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 114 | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Jack Beachboard
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | JR | 112 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Cameron Byrne
Westmoreland Eagles
|
Westmoreland Eagles | SR | 111 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Patrick France
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 110 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Luke Gormsen
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 109 | +6.6% | PB | |
26 |
Austin Shih
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 108 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Drew Snider
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 108 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Sam Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 106 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Bradley Holmes
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | 105 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gary Szucs
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 103 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Fischbach
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 103 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
Chase Post
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 102 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lane Weaver
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | SR | 100 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Greenhalgh
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 99 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Daniel Eshelman
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 99 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Vincent Morales
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 99 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Chou
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 99 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Mike Cho
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 98 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Adam Sutherland
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | SO | 97 | +4.8% | PB | |
40 |
Jefferson Wang
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 97 | +1.5% | SB | |
41 |
Weston Cotten
Home School
|
Home School | JR | 94 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Griffin Fultz
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 93 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Neumann
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 93 | +7.5% | PB | |
44 |
Max Smith
Baylor
|
Baylor | – | 92 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Shrader
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | JR | 92 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Dylan Powell
Sullivan Central
|
Sullivan Central | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
47 |
Christian Snead
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 90 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Caleb Aslinger
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 90 | – | ||
49 |
Elijah Manship
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 89 | +0.3% | SB | |
50 |
Paul Kullmar
Siegel
|
Siegel | SR | 88 | +2.9% | SB | |
51 |
Michael Berger
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | 87 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Jonathan Clark
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | 7 | 86 | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Peyton Smith
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
54 |
Fletcher Patterson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | 85 | +3.0% | PB | |
55 |
Jeremy Shore
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | SR | 85 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 84 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Kenya Kohinata
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 84 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Kentarrius Braxton
Overton
|
Overton | SR | 84 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 83 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Blair Johnson
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 83 | +2.7% | SB | |
61 |
Ryan Knapp
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 82 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Sam Knight
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 82 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Le
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 82 | +5.5% | PB | |
64 |
Conor Kinley
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | 79 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Brendan Cook
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | 79 | +1.8% | PB | |
66 |
Vinny Cantrell
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | 79 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Lane Slawson
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 78 | -4.2% | ||
68 |
Brady Franklin
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | SO | 78 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Seji Sasaki
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | 78 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Ian Frakes
Bradley Central
|
Bradley Central | 8 | 76 | +3.8% | PB | |
71 |
Stephen Martin
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 76 | – | ||
72 |
Brandon Cole
Loudon
|
Loudon | JR | 76 | +1.2% | PB | |
73 |
Jackson Hays
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | JR | 74 | +1.0% | SB | |
74 |
Tucker Couch
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 74 | – | ||
75 |
Victor Lam
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 72 | – | ||
76 |
Avi Dixit
White Station
|
White Station | JR | 71 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Ethan Wine
Sullivan East
|
Sullivan East | SR | 70 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Marcus Lee
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 68 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Charles Woeppel
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 64 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Connor York
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Wettengel
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | NS | – | – |