Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 09–10, 2018
  • SCY
  • Knoxville, TN

200 Free Relay Women

Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Harpeth Hall (A) Harpeth Hall
  1. Ophelia Pilkinton
  2. Alex Massey
  3. Julia Eskew
  4. Gretchen Walsh
1:33.36
 
157
2 Baylor (A) Baylor
  1. Dallas Woods
  2. Jewel Gordon
  3. Jameson Mitchum
  4. Addison Smith
1:36.53
 
143
3 Hardin Valley (A) Hardin Valley
  1. Carissa Armijo
  2. Abbey Aycock
  3. Kylie Cutcher
  4. Emily Aycock
1:37.03
 
141
4 Brentwood (A) Brentwood
  1. Sydney Mondzelewski
  2. Millie Oldham
  3. Brooke Stanley
  4. Lauren Hurt
1:38.76
 
133
5 Collierville (A) Collierville
  1. Erin Milligan
  2. Danielle Cagna
  3. Abby Bowers
  4. Maddie London
1:39.15
 
132
6 Saint Marys Episcopal (A) Saint Marys Episcopal
  1. Abbey Autry
  2. Mason Davis
  3. Lucy Patterson
  4. Kiara Norris
1:39.16
 
132
Baylor (B) Baylor
  1. Audrey Rackel
  2. Avery Wilson
  3. Sarah Riley
  4. Lydia Bohannon
1:39.93
 
128
7 Saint Georges (A) Saint Georges
  1. Hayley Lambert
  2. Gabby Acker
  3. Julia Fogel
  4. Claire Epperson
1:40.18
 
127
8 Webb School (A) Webb School
  1. Lattie Midis
  2. Simone Digby
  3. Emma Martin
  4. Corinne Chiles
1:40.29
 
127
9 Ensworth (A) Ensworth
  1. Wyatt Mullowney
  2. Brooke Hughes
  3. Rita Johnson
  4. Kallie Chelsvig
1:40.39
 
127
10 Houston (A) Houston
  1. Eva Kerr
  2. Kate Craft
  3. Faith Perry
  4. Maddie Ellis
1:40.62
 
126
11 Science Hill (A) Science Hill
  1. Haley Altman
  2. Julia Davenport
  3. Alexia Gay
  4. Isabel Tomita
1:40.76
 
125
12 Franklin County (A) Franklin County
  1. Chloe Brandon
  2. Elizabeth Collins
  3. Caitlyn Slayton
  4. Ashley Slayton
1:41.01
 
124
13 Maryville (A) Maryville
  1. Gracie Bellah
  2. Kristen Schultze
  3. Jenna Laughlin
  4. Amy Van Son
1:42.01
 
120
13 Ravenwood (A) Ravenwood
  1. Mikayla Oleksyk
  2. Samantha Bates
  3. Avery Carpenter
  4. Lexi Cardwell
1:42.01
 
120
15 Saint Benedict (Auburndale) (A) Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
  1. Emma Hooper
  2. Emily Haff
  3. Erin Haff
  4. Mariah Clemons
1:42.13
 
120
16 West Knoxville (A) West Knoxville
  1. Gracie Bemiller
  2. Mary Knight
  3. Janet Holecek
  4. Elizabeth Shuler
1:42.17
 
120
17 Homeschool Individual (A) Homeschool Individual
  1. Grayson Payne
  2. Hannah Walton
  3. Anna Thompson
  4. Laura Jennings
1:42.26
 
119
18 Brentwood Academy (A) Brentwood Academy
  1. Allie Raab
  2. Izzy Chapman
  3. Noah Elwood
  4. Shannon Raab
1:42.34
 
119
19 Farragut (A) Farragut
  1. Mara Spadafora
  2. Marissa Van Leuven
  3. Bailey Moye
  4. Melanie Moczadlo
1:42.59
 
118
20 Girls Prep (A) Girls Prep
  1. CeCe Turner
  2. Carley Braman
  3. Mary Margaret Arrowsmith
  4. Murfee Jones
1:43.23
 
116
Harpeth Hall (B) Harpeth Hall
  1. Kate Wilson
  2. Eleanor Henderson
  3. Julia Yakushi
  4. Kate Mabry
1:43.32
 
115
21 Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) (A) Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
  1. Jamisen Casey
  2. Cordelia Burks
  3. Rebecca Kauffman
  4. Julia Hutt
1:43.92
 
113
Hardin Valley (B) Hardin Valley
  1. Rebekah Pass
  2. Kathryn Salsbury
  3. Mary Kate Darby
  4. Maddy Arthur
1:44.26
 
112
22 Bearden (A) Bearden
  1. Allison Barclay
  2. Payton Benko
  3. Mandi Chadwell
  4. Abigail Tankersley
1:44.41
 
111
23 Centennial (Franklin) (A) Centennial (Franklin)
  1. Emma Henschel
  2. Murphy DePompei
  3. Madison Hepner
  4. Reese Dismukes
1:44.76
 
110
24 Oakland (A) Oakland
  1. Mary Kate Sullivan
  2. Alexis Hawkins
  3. Victoria Platt
  4. Katherine Jordan
1:45.88
 
106
25 Hutchison (A) Hutchison
  1. Helen Gillespie
  2. Heidi Seuss
  3. Katharine Bennett
  4. Elizabeth McVean
1:45.94
 
106
26 Knoxville Catholic (A) Knoxville Catholic
  1. Kelsey Craighead
  2. Chey Quinones
  3. Rachel Coco
  4. Libby Penn
1:46.55
 
103
27 Christian Academy Of Knoxville (A) Christian Academy Of Knoxville
  1. Raegan Helton
  2. Felicity Milam
  3. Ella Kelley
  4. Reagan Thompson
1:46.90
 
102
28 Volunteer (A) Volunteer
  1. Skylar Dykes
  2. Tieran Whalen
  3. Ellie McLain
  4. Tinsley Whalen
1:47.09
 
101
29 Memphis HEA (A) Memphis HEA
  1. Jobeth Hillyard
  2. Molly Stelling
  3. Sadie Franklin
  4. Clare Sprinkle
1:47.24
 
101
30 Franklin (A) Franklin
  1. Juliet Bryant
  2. Nell Palumbo
  3. Phoebe Browne
  4. Dina Cui
1:47.36
 
100
31 Wilson Central (A) Wilson Central
  1. Chloe Mulford
  2. Madisen Williams
  3. Sarah Potter
  4. Mia Harris
1:48.16
 
98
Bearden (B) Bearden
  1. Ailey Lembersky
  2. Constance Paris
  3. Paige Victorson
  4. Veronica Hafner
1:48.19
 
98
32 Powell (A) Powell
  1. Rachel Dick
  2. Sammy Friel
  3. Megan Bailey
  4. Emily Beehn
1:48.42
 
97
33 Riverdale (A) Riverdale
  1. Grace Hines
  2. Makenzie Johnson
  3. Ashleigh Pucci
  4. Bailey Lugo
1:48.44
 
97
34 L&N Stem (A) L&N Stem
  1. Kendal Goodman
  2. Anna Wysmierski
  3. Erin Victorson
  4. Brooke Foster
1:48.59
 
96
35 University School of Nashville (A) University School of Nashville
  1. Isabella Lutes
  2. Mia Pretorius
  3. Lauren French
  4. Abigail Liff
1:48.83
 
95
Saint Marys Episcopal (B) Saint Marys Episcopal
  1. Gabriella Couloubartsis
  2. Elizabeth Monaghan
  3. Kyra Tennyson
  4. Madeleine Hays
1:49.38
 
93
X Science Hill (B) Science Hill
  1. Molly Bowman
  2. Kayleigh Berg
  3. Saanvi Goenka
  4. Megan Barnes
1:49.40
 
93
36 Independence (A) Independence
  1. Colleen Kieffaber
  2. Madi Walker
  3. Megan Fitzgerald
  4. Amy Hedrick
1:50.06
 
91
37 Oak Ridge (A) Oak Ridge
  1. Lucy Groscost
  2. Madi Cottrell
  3. Katharina Gallmeier
  4. Natalie Ingle
1:50.20
 
91
Brentwood (B) Brentwood
  1. Cecilia Brazil
  2. Suzanne Ledbetter
  3. Ivanna Figueredo
  4. Samantha Huber
1:51.47
 
87
38 Sevier County (A) Sevier County
  1. Emily McCarter
  2. Rachel Burke
  3. Ansley Atchley
  4. Lila Blalock
1:51.60
 
86
39 Christ Presbyterian (A) Christ Presbyterian
  1. Lauren Todd
  2. Megan Todd
  3. Sarah Ashby Calhoun
  4. Mary McKennon Pierce
1:52.23
 
84
40 Merrol Hyde Magnet (A) Merrol Hyde Magnet
  1. Rachel Koch
  2. Lynden Abernathy
  3. Macy Smith
  4. Madeline Ausderau
1:54.43
 
77
41 Jefferson County (A) Jefferson County
  1. Katelyn Trent
  2. Lauren Eccles
  3. Carrie Thiel
  4. Rachel Eccles
1:54.74
 
76
42 Arlington (A) Arlington
  1. Vanessa Garcia
  2. Brooke Diviney
  3. Breanna Asadoorian
  4. Josie Raines
2:02.46
 
54
43 White Station (A) White Station
  1. Lydia Williams
  2. Isabelle Goebel
  3. Anna Kannady
  4. Isabel Cui
2:03.20
 
52
Station Camp (A) Station Camp
  1. Stephanie Mathers
  2. Kayli Mathers
  3. Sydney Jones
  4. Grace Felts
DQ