Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 52.85
182 +2.6% PB
2 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth logo 54.58
166 +1.5% PB
3 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 55.43
159 -2.3%
4 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo 55.49
158 +0.8% PB
5 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo 55.77
156 +3.2% PB
6 Dallas Woods Baylor logo 56.73
148 -1.0%
7 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo 56.94
146 +3.8% PB
8 Abby Rumpp L&N Stem logo 59.74
124 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Claire Gerlock Team G logo 58.08
137 +2.8% PB
10 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo 58.22
136 +1.3% SB
11 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 58.23
136 +1.2% SB
12 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 58.44
134 +1.6% PB
13 Kate Mabry Harpeth Hall logo 58.88
131 +1.3% SB
14 Jillian Cantrell Girls Prep logo 59.10
129 +3.6% PB
15 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo 59.29
128 -0.6%
16 Melanie Moczadlo Farragut logo 1:00.44
119 -1.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 55.45
158 -2.2%
2 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth logo 55.51
158 -0.1%
3 Grayson Payne Homeschool Individual logo 55.83
155 +0.1% PB
4 Alex Massey Harpeth Hall logo 55.84
155 +3.1% PB
5 Ellie Waldrep Baylor logo 56.00
154 -3.4%
6 Dallas Woods Baylor logo 57.51
141 -2.4%
7 Jamee Mitchum Baylor logo 57.78
139 +2.4% PB
8 Abby Rumpp L&N Stem logo 58.58
133 -0.1%
9 Claire Gerlock Team G logo 58.72
132 +1.8% PB
10 Emma Scruggs Girls Prep logo 58.79
131 +0.3% SB
11 Kate Mabry Harpeth Hall logo 58.82
131 +1.4% SB
12 Lettie Williams Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 59.03
130 +0.6% SB
13 Abbey Aycock Hardin Valley logo 59.05
130 -0.2%
14 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 59.13
129 -0.4%
15 Jillian Cantrell Girls Prep logo 59.68
125 +2.7% PB
16 Melanie Moczadlo Farragut logo 59.83
124 -0.9%
17 Kylie Cutcher Hardin Valley logo 59.86
123 -1.8%
18 Courtney Grable Christ Presbyterian logo 1:00.01
122 +2.8% PB
19 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo 1:00.11
122 +0.7% SB
20 Corinne Chiles Webb School logo 1:00.61
118 +1.2% PB
21 Sam Bates Ravenwood logo 1:00.79
117 -1.6%
22 Avery Carpenter Ravenwood logo 1:00.91
116 +5.1% PB
23 Valerie Bates Ravenwood logo 1:01.32
113 0.0%
24 Sarah Walker Farragut logo 1:01.38
113 +0.1% PB
25 Alison Craig Oak Ridge logo 1:01.55
111 -1.2%
26 Emma Fenton Christ Presbyterian logo 1:01.79
110 +2.0% PB
27 Molly Stelling Memphis HEA logo 1:01.86
109 +5.6% SB
28 Helen Gillespie Hutchison logo 1:01.90
109 PB
29 Genna Ringler Baylor logo 1:02.09
108 +5.8% SB
30 Molly Bowman Science Hill logo 1:02.29
106 +7.2% PB
30 Danielle Cagna Collierville logo 1:02.29
106 +1.0% SB
32 Hana Collins Oakland logo 1:02.42
105 +0.8% SB
33 Madison Wolfanger Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo 1:02.68
104 -2.3%
34 Rachel Scheffer Lenoir City logo 1:02.72
103 +0.6% PB
35 Victoria Platt Oakland logo 1:02.80
103 -0.4%
36 Sarah Clifford Bartlett logo 1:02.91
102 -1.0%
37 Megan Barnes Science Hill logo 1:03.12
101 +3.2% PB
38 Amy Van Son Maryville logo 1:03.37
99 +0.3% PB
39 Isabell Loy Halls logo 1:04.01
95 -0.8%
40 Caitlyn Slayton Franklin County logo 1:04.13
94 +3.8% PB
41 Meagan Kelley Bartlett logo 1:04.17
94 +1.5% PB
42 Jordan Williams Ensworth logo 1:04.43
92 -1.2%
43 Katie Kite Maryville logo 1:04.47
92 +3.0% PB
44 Anna O'Connor Coffee County Central logo 1:05.04
88 +5.6% PB
45 Simone Atkinson Mount Juliet logo 1:05.05
88 -0.5%
46 Chloe Hamby Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 1:05.08
88 +2.1% SB
47 Sadie Franklin Memphis HEA logo 1:05.24
87 -3.4%
48 Emily Haff Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo 1:05.26
87
48 Natalie Huffman Mount Juliet logo 1:05.26
87 +2.3% PB
50 Abbey Autry Saint Marys Episcopal logo 1:05.42
86 -5.5%
51 Ava Claire Williams Harpeth Hall logo 1:05.55
85 +2.3% PB
52 Kate Craft Houston logo 1:05.57
85 PB
53 Gabrielle Seitz Collierville logo 1:05.62
85
54 CeCe Turner Girls Prep logo 1:05.70
84
55 Lynsey Knox Cherokee High logo 1:05.71
84 -0.5%
56 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo 1:05.72
84 +2.6% PB
57 Julia Rayburn Grace logo 1:05.75
84 +2.7% PB
58 Anica Gilbert Middle Tenn Christian School logo 1:06.00
83 +2.5% PB
59 Jessica Shapiro Station Camp logo 1:06.07
82 +1.3% PB
60 Cat Gray Saint Andrews Sewanee logo 1:06.09
82 +1.7% PB
61 Katharine Bennett Hutchison logo 1:06.11
82 PB
62 Chey Quinones Knoxville Catholic logo 1:06.40
80 -4.5%
63 Jobeth Hillyard Memphis HEA logo 1:06.93
77 +2.7% SB
64 Ivanna Figueredo Brentwood logo 1:07.12
76 +0.1% PB
65 Kayleigh Berg Science Hill logo 1:07.23
75 -1.5%
66 Madisen Williams Wilson Central logo 1:07.32
75 +1.2% PB
67 JULIA CAVANAUGH Collierville logo 1:07.34
75
68 Amanda Farmer Homeschool (Tullahoma) logo 1:07.75
72 +0.2% SB
69 Laura Heathcott Hutchison logo 1:07.99
71
70 Rachel Eccles Jefferson County logo 1:08.00
71 -1.5%
71 Lauren Todd Christ Presbyterian logo 1:11.70
51 -9.8%
Lauren Hurt Brentwood logo DQ
Suzanne Ledbetter Brentwood logo DQ
Ashlyn Barrett Station Camp logo NS