Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 24 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Flannery
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +8.1% | SB | |
8 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 10 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 763 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 742 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 734 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 722 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 700 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 669 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Flannery
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | +7.5% | SB | |
9 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 653 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | – | ||
11 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 610 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 601 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 567 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 528 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 518 | – | ||
18 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 444 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 10 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ian Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Kuehl
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | +3.7% | SB | |
20 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 783 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 774 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 731 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 712 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 679 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 658 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 609 | +4.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 605 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 595 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Anthony Kuehl
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 582 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 579 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 565 | – | ||
19 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 571 | +4.3% | SB | |
20 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 556 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 562 | +4.3% | SB | |
22 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 557 | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 532 | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 532 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 530 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 508 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 462 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Zain Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 349 | – | PB | |
– |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +9.8% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Graham Moore
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 847 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 831 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 802 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Graham Moore
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 591 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 584 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Eli Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
13 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 572 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 570 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 565 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 546 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 516 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
22 |
Avery Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 501 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 483 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 550 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Alex Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 513 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Zak Nowakowski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 423 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 374 | -3.1% |