Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 10 | +5.1% | SB | |
12 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 746 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | – | ||
5 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
6 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 652 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 626 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
12 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 614 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 614 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 590 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 593 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 587 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 584 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 566 | – | ||
20 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 564 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 564 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 563 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 548 | +3.5% | SB | |
24 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 561 | +5.7% | SB | |
26 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 559 | – | ||
27 |
Ines Bengana
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 541 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 525 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 523 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 518 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 481 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Lily Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
33 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 457 | – | ||
34 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 433 | -4.9% | ||
35 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 410 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Grace Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 374 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 758 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 719 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 693 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 660 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 673 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 655 | – | ||
9 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 649 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 647 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 661 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 632 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 627 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 638 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
19 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 592 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 609 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 590 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 606 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 604 | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 574 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 563 | – | ||
30 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 575 | – | ||
31 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Alyssa Graves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Brooklyn Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
35 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 536 | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 532 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 527 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Alison Cushing
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 521 | – | PB | |
39 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 477 | +2.8% | SB | |
41 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 489 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Claire Vandenhouten
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 456 | – | PB | |
43 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 440 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
– |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 10 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 703 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 688 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 688 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 679 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 695 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 652 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 652 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 672 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 644 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 641 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 640 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 635 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 630 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 621 | – | ||
25 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 597 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 594 | – | ||
29 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 563 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 572 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 544 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 543 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 566 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Tori Jackson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 515 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 536 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Molly Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 499 | +6.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 430 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Aly Wallander
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 375 | +1.3% | PB |