Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Wishkoski
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 24 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Nhan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 21 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Word
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Stowers
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 19 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Violet Masri
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 18 | +8.9% | PB | |
6 |
Darielle Riddle
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Gabriella Frisbie
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Ivins
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
paige ashna
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Haasini Prabhakar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lolly Milbaum
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Rossi
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 8 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Winnie Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tori Leggiero
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Renee Nealon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Kamila Makasheva
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Holly Finley
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Wishkoski
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 839 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Nhan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 760 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella Frisbie
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 710 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Word
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 702 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Darielle Riddle
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 692 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sophie Stowers
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 667 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Charlotte Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 666 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Violet Masri
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 664 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Ivins
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 657 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
paige ashna
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 653 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Renee Nealon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 821 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Rossi
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 649 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Lolly Milbaum
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 641 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Bella Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 628 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Tori Leggiero
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 598 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Winnie Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 597 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Holly Finley
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Haasini Prabhakar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 591 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Kamila Makasheva
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 573 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Ava Valchar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 556 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Madi Childers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 549 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jillian Horak
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 712 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Layla Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 539 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Lizzy Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 519 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Kaydyn Bright
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 503 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Corinne Herbel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 500 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Yvonne Ly
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kalie Shanor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 495 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Julissa Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 494 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Kat Tilley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Kaylee Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 481 | -7.3% | ||
34 |
Riesling Liu
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 472 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Jasmine Madden
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 470 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Edi Jakob
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 467 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Addison Ramirez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 455 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Michelle Gu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 438 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Elsa Fulton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Erin Voelker
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 343 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Joss Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – |