Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Powers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Daria Hatter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Annabel Morrisard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Ellen Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Wright
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 657 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Martina Caridad
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 519 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 529 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 491 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Mara White
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 480 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 443 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Morillo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Powers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 789 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Daria Hatter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 716 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 709 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 626 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 636 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 632 | -6.0% | ||
8 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 656 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 588 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Annabel Morrisard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 606 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 559 | – | PB | |
12 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 559 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 554 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 566 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 554 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 537 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 579 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Wright
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 535 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 563 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Ellen Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
22 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 556 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Lexie Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 503 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 542 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Caitlyn Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 524 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 510 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Martina Caridad
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 475 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 504 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 465 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 438 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Alexa Morillo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 463 | – | ||
32 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 461 | -4.8% | ||
33 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 429 | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Mara White
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 448 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Micah Rohan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 442 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Catherine Wachsler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 396 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Isabelle Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 424 | +3.2% | SB | |
38 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 408 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Lindsay Baldwin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 354 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Annika Long
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 379 | – | PB | |
41 |
Katherine Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 343 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Victoria White
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 338 | – | ||
43 |
Ava Boettiger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 336 | -3.9% | ||
44 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 311 | +1.2% | SB | |
45 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 247 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Alondra Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 239 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Erykah Pedro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 199 | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 208 | – | ||
49 |
Maya Venkateswaran
TEST
|
TEST | 78 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Avery Byrne
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 66 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Olivia Lyster
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Anjali Friedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Liz Mahan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karen Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Baron
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | +8.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicole Huang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 447 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Annabelle Du
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 403 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 690 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 662 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 657 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 599 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Anjali Friedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Liz Mahan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 589 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 587 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Karen Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 561 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 555 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 506 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Baron
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 504 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 395 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Annabelle Du
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 392 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Huang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 359 | -5.9% | ||
– |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Casas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |