Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Daria Hatter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Rachel Marsh
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 599 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 543 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 575 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 544 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lindsay Baldwin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 506 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Mara White
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 508 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 465 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 573 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 782 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 763 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Daria Hatter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 710 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 672 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 645 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 672 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Marsh
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 614 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 632 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 631 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 584 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Trinity Tran
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 557 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 553 | -6.8% | ||
19 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 551 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 546 | – | PB | |
22 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 501 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 545 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Lindsay Baldwin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 513 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Mara White
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 537 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 526 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 524 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 501 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 523 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 467 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 473 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 469 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 468 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 489 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 485 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Caitlyn Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 484 | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 473 | -4.4% | ||
38 |
McKamie Quine
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 407 | +1.2% | SB | |
39 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 448 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Melia Dibello
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 424 | +3.4% | SB | |
41 |
Alexa Morillo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 444 | – | ||
42 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 435 | +5.6% | PB | |
43 |
Madeleine Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
44 |
Isabelle Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 424 | – | ||
45 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 398 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Micah Rohan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 412 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Caroline Turner
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 411 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Ava Boettiger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 410 | +0.1% | SB | |
49 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 382 | – | PB | |
50 |
Annika Long
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 401 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julia Meyer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 334 | +1.2% | SB | |
52 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 370 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Carina Kass
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alondra Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 314 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Edie Magana
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 345 | +1.8% | SB | |
56 |
Allie Wieland
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 318 | -4.8% | ||
57 |
Katherine Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 315 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Claire Bryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 298 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 278 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Erykah Pedro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 252 | +3.3% | SB | |
61 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 246 | +1.6% | PB | |
62 |
Nina Davalos
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 286 | +2.7% | PB | |
63 |
Diana Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 281 | – | ||
64 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 266 | – | PB | |
65 |
Victoria White
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 257 | – | PB | |
66 |
Adley Marsh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
67 |
Mary Connell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 221 | -2.2% | ||
68 |
Arly Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 155 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Maya Venkateswaran
TEST
|
TEST | 115 | +3.1% | PB | |
70 |
Richelle Mena
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 91 | +4.1% | PB | |
71 |
Lesly Chicas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 103 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Avery Byrne
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 67 | -4.6% | ||
73 |
Paige Guess
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | 37 | – | PB | |
74 |
Allie O'Connor
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Katelyn Defrancis
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | +8.4% | PB | |
76 |
Chloe Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Olivia Valentine
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Sydney Coward
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Luo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Londyn Harris
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Lyster
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taite McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maycie McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
May Moorefield
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Sparks
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 531 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Anjali Friedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Abigail Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Beaux Hoffman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Liz Mahan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Karen Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 539 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 514 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Knicely
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 437 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
Zoe Puno
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 351 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 327 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Markovich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 314 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 735 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 766 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 761 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 691 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 678 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 684 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 644 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Anjali Friedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 677 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Abigail Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 617 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 596 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 585 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liz Mahan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 574 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Beaux Hoffman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 555 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Karen Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 581 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 552 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Laura Saunders
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 506 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 512 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Megan Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 509 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Knicely
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Puno
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 379 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 377 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Grace Markovich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 274 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 268 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – |