Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 9 | +10.0% | PB | |
10 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Joshua Arias
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Davis Gaudette
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 592 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 562 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ryan Dang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 580 | +8.3% | PB | |
20 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 561 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 513 | +10.2% | PB | |
22 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 472 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 458 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 811 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 788 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 736 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 751 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 705 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 733 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 728 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 616 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 628 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 648 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 619 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 674 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 567 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 612 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Joshua Arias
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 555 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Davis Gaudette
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 554 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 553 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Dang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 529 | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 449 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 407 | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 405 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 346 | -8.8% | ||
26 |
Vitaly Kiselev
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 364 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kelvin Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 353 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Garrett Balaski
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 301 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kenneth Pierre-Antoine
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 221 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Stefan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 140 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Alex Tatuaca
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 71 | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 35 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Dorado
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Kingery
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Bobby Lenning
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Noah Lockhart
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 416 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 731 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 831 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Dorado
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 717 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 815 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 720 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Kingery
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 603 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 685 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 685 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 579 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 685 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 561 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 657 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 537 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Bobby Lenning
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 536 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 571 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 460 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Noah Lockhart
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 449 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 431 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |