Event |
Time |
Date |
Name |
Team |
Meet |
|
50 Free |
19.68
|
April 4, 2019 |
Matt Brownstead |
SCAY AquaLions (State College Area YMCA) |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
100 Free |
43.52
|
April 6, 2024 |
Preston Kessler |
Indiana County YMCA |
YMCA National Championships (SCY) |
|
200 Free |
1:34.15
|
April 3, 2019 |
Brendan Burns |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
500 Free |
4:22.69
|
April 2, 2012 |
Noah Martin |
York And York County YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
1000 Free |
9:03.39
|
April 3, 2012 |
Noah Martin |
York And York County YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
1650 Free |
15:12.12
|
April 5, 2012 |
Noah Martin |
York And York County YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
50 Back |
21.72
|
April 3, 2018 |
Brendan Burns |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
100 Back |
46.24
|
April 5, 2018 |
Brendan Burns |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
200 Back |
1:42.17
|
April 4, 2018 |
Brendan Burns |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
50 Breast |
25.90
|
Dec. 7, 2018 |
Ben Doyle |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
PV PM Sport Fair Winter Classic |
|
100 Breast |
55.47
|
March 7, 2024 |
Alex Bauer |
Indiana County YMCA |
PA YMCA West District |
|
200 Breast |
2:00.78
|
Aug. 23, 2020 |
RILEY THOMAS |
York And York County YMCA |
MA YY Prelim final Tri meet |
|
50 Fly |
22.06
|
April 3, 2024 |
Shane Eckler |
Ridley Area YMCA |
YMCA National Championships (SCY) |
|
100 Fly |
46.10
|
April 2, 2019 |
Brendan Burns |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
200 Fly |
1:42.22
|
April 5, 2019 |
Brendan Burns |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
100 IM |
51.25
|
March 26, 2021 |
Josh Merchbaker |
Franklin YMCA |
PA YMCA Regional Senior Championships |
|
200 IM |
1:44.87
|
April 4, 2019 |
Brendan Burns |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
400 IM |
3:51.76
|
April 4, 2013 |
Brandon Flynn |
York And York County YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
200 Free Relay |
1:20.14
|
April 3, 2023 |
Eckler, Kennedy, Hoole, Kutufaris |
Ridley Area YMCA |
YMCA National Short Course Championships |
|
400 Free Relay |
2:58.98
|
April 6, 2024 |
Hoole, Eckler, Chan, Kennedy |
Ridley Area YMCA |
YMCA National Championships (SCY) |
|
800 Free Relay |
6:39.04
|
April 2, 2024 |
Hoole, Ronayne, Kennedy, Eckler |
Ridley Area YMCA |
YMCA National Championships (SCY) |
|
200 Medley Relay |
1:29.39
|
April 2, 2024 |
Kennedy, Eckler, Hoole, Chan |
Ridley Area YMCA |
YMCA National Championships (SCY) |
|
400 Medley Relay |
3:18.01
|
April 5, 2024 |
Chan, Eckler, Kennedy, Hoole |
Ridley Area YMCA |
YMCA National Championships (SCY) |
|