Event |
Time |
Date |
Name |
Team |
Meet |
|
50 Free |
22.68
|
March 12, 2023 |
Mena Boardman |
Portland Aquatic Club (OR) |
Speedo Sectionals - Federal Way |
|
100 Free |
50.52
|
March 16, 2017 |
Lizzy Cook |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
Speedo Champions Series - Western - Federal Way |
|
200 Free |
1:49.27
|
March 17, 2017 |
Lizzy Cook |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
Speedo Champions Series - Western - Federal Way |
|
500 Free |
4:56.57
|
March 16, 2013 |
Sara Metzsch |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way |
|
1000 Free |
10:14.98
|
March 9, 2011 |
Ida Donohue |
Mount Hood Aquatics |
Speedo Sectionals - Federal Way, WA |
|
1650 Free |
17:00.24
|
March 3, 2012 |
Mackenzie Halligan |
Bend Swim Club |
ST TXLA American SC Championships |
|
50 Back |
26.14
|
March 9, 2023 |
Mena Boardman |
Portland Aquatic Club (OR) |
Speedo Sectionals - Federal Way |
|
100 Back |
54.51
|
March 10, 2023 |
Mena Boardman |
Portland Aquatic Club (OR) |
Speedo Sectionals - Federal Way |
|
200 Back |
1:57.00
|
March 14, 2013 |
Lainey Visscher |
Oregon City Swim Team |
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way |
|
50 Breast |
30.11
|
Jan. 12, 2024 |
Skye Schwartz |
Multnomah Athletic Club |
PN VAST Washington Open |
|
100 Breast |
1:02.71
|
March 23, 2018 |
Jessica Maeda |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
IE Northwest Regional Age Group Championship |
|
200 Breast |
2:16.34
|
March 24, 2018 |
Jessica Maeda |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
IE Northwest Regional Age Group Championship |
|
50 Fly |
26.52
|
Jan. 14, 2024 |
Eleanor Geraghty |
Rogue Rapids |
PN VAST Washington Open |
|
100 Fly |
54.48
|
March 26, 2017 |
Lizzy Cook |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
Northwest Region S C Age |
|
200 Fly |
1:58.44
|
March 5, 2022 |
AnneMarie Vlaic |
Lake Oswego Swim Club |
OSI Senior Region XII Arena SC Championship |
|
100 IM |
1:00.56
|
Aug. 12, 2022 |
Maddie Thornton |
Bend Swim Club |
OR Bend Summer Invitational |
|
200 IM |
2:03.56
|
March 24, 2007 |
Tori Simenec |
BEARCAT SWIM CLUB |
NCSA Junior Nationals |
|
400 IM |
4:19.52
|
March 22, 2019 |
Julia Stafford |
Bend Swim Club |
Northwest Region Age Group Championships |
|
200 Free Relay |
1:42.99
|
May 15, 2021 |
DeYoung, Schoenheit, Schneider, Vlaic |
Lake Oswego Swim Club |
OR TEAM Spring Invitational |
|
400 Free Relay |
3:43.21
|
May 14, 2021 |
Schneider, Schoenheit, Koch, DeYoung |
Lake Oswego Swim Club |
OR TEAM Spring Invitational |
|
200 Medley Relay |
1:50.57
|
May 16, 2021 |
Huettemeyer, Dodson, Vlaic, DeYoung |
Lake Oswego Swim Club |
OR TEAM Spring Invitational |
|
400 Medley Relay |
4:12.20
|
Dec. 15, 2023 |
Miret, Mjelde, Diestler, Del Castillo |
Team Eugene Aquatics |
TEAM Winter Invitational |
|