Event |
Time |
Date |
Name |
Team |
Meet |
|
50 Free |
24.54
|
Aug. 6, 2015 |
Henry Schutte |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championship |
|
100 Free |
54.02
|
Aug. 6, 2023 |
Ben Luginski |
Michigan Zone Team |
Central Zone 14 & U Championship |
|
200 Free |
1:57.18
|
Aug. 5, 2016 |
Ethan Yeager |
Michigan Zone Team |
CZ 14 and Under Mega Zone |
|
400 Free |
4:06.06
|
March 26, 2011 |
Nick Arakelian |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford |
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis |
|
800 Free |
8:31.61
|
April 3, 2016 |
Alexander Capizzo |
Lakers Aquatic Club |
Speedo Champions Series - Geneva, OH |
|
1500 Free |
16:21.16
|
March 24, 2011 |
Nick Arakelian |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford |
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis |
|
50 Back |
28.18
|
July 14, 2023 |
Trae Lewis |
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) |
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus |
|
100 Back |
1:00.41
|
Aug. 6, 2022 |
Sam Campbell |
Michigan Zone Team |
IN Central Zone 14 & U Championship |
|
200 Back |
2:09.79
|
July 2, 2023 |
Trae Lewis |
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) |
MI Eric Namesnik Memorial Open |
|
50 Breast |
31.53
|
March 23, 2024 |
Issac Adanin |
Club Wolverine |
Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis |
|
100 Breast |
1:06.47
|
March 23, 2024 |
Issac Adanin |
Club Wolverine |
Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis |
|
200 Breast |
2:21.23
|
March 24, 2011 |
Nick Arakelian |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford |
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis |
|
50 Fly |
26.95
|
July 23, 2023 |
Gorka Morales-Zozaya |
Utica Shelby Swim Club |
Michigan Swimming LC MAGS |
|
100 Fly |
57.09
|
March 24, 2023 |
Liam Smith |
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs |
Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis |
|
200 Fly |
2:07.63
|
March 25, 2023 |
Liam Smith |
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs |
Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis |
|
200 IM |
2:10.28
|
Aug. 9, 2010 |
Nick Arakelian |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford |
Speedo Junior National Championships |
|
400 IM |
4:31.99
|
March 25, 2011 |
Nick Arakelian |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Waterford |
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis |
|
200 Free Relay |
2:11.41
|
July 13, 2019 |
Alguire, Chappus, Flermoen, Collins |
East Grand Rapids Aquatics |
MI WMS West Michigan Classic |
|
200 Medley Relay |
3:01.31
|
July 14, 2019 |
Ensing, Ruster, Ledesma, Mason |
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics |
MI WMS West Michigan Classic |
|