25 Y Free
|
15.84
|
|
2017 OH UASC TRIPLE CROWN MEET
|
Jan 07, 2017 |
50 Y Free
|
24.04
|
|
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
|
Mar 11, 2023 |
50 L Free
|
28.09
|
R
|
OSI LC JO Championships
|
Jul 23, 2022 |
100 Y Free
|
52.55
|
|
Upper Arlington Winter Showcase
|
Dec 16, 2023 |
100 L Free
|
1:00.98
|
R
|
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus
|
Jul 14, 2023 |
200 Y Free
|
1:55.94
|
|
Upper Arlington vs. Olentangy
|
Jan 20, 2024 |
200 L Free
|
2:12.37
|
R
|
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
400 L Free
|
4:52.38
|
|
OSI LC JO Championships
|
Jul 24, 2022 |
500 Y Free
|
5:11.07
|
|
Upper Arlington vs. Hilliard Davidson
|
Jan 12, 2024 |
25 Y Back
|
21.97
|
|
2017 OH UASC TRIPLE CROWN MEET
|
Jan 07, 2017 |
50 Y Back
|
27.93
|
X
|
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
|
Mar 11, 2023 |
50 L Back
|
34.95
|
X
|
2022 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial Invitational
|
Jun 18, 2022 |
100 Y Back
|
58.25
|
|
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
|
Mar 11, 2023 |
100 L Back
|
1:13.71
|
|
2022 OH PHST Jill Griesse Memorial Invitational
|
Jun 18, 2022 |
200 Y Back
|
2:11.14
|
|
OH UASC TIME TRIALS
|
Feb 23, 2022 |
25 Y Breast
|
22.53
|
|
2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
|
Mar 04, 2017 |
50 Y Breast
|
30.85
|
X
|
OH Tim Myers Memorial SC Senior Champs
|
Mar 01, 2024 |
50 L Breast
|
36.13
|
|
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Championship
|
Aug 06, 2022 |
100 Y Breast
|
1:06.21
|
|
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
|
Mar 10, 2023 |
100 L Breast
|
1:18.56
|
|
OSI LC JO Championships
|
Jul 22, 2022 |
200 Y Breast
|
2:30.48
|
|
2023 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
|
Jan 21, 2023 |
200 L Breast
|
2:56.49
|
|
OH PHSC Jill Griessie
|
Jun 17, 2023 |
25 Y Fly
|
19.66
|
|
2017 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
|
Mar 05, 2017 |
50 Y Fly
|
25.71
|
X
|
OHSAA State Championship Division I
|
Feb 22, 2024 |
50 L Fly
|
29.29
|
|
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Championship
|
Aug 04, 2022 |
100 Y Fly
|
55.63
|
|
OHSAA State Championship Division I
|
Feb 22, 2024 |
100 L Fly
|
1:03.68
|
|
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus
|
Jul 14, 2023 |
200 Y Fly
|
2:08.20
|
|
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
|
Feb 05, 2023 |
200 L Fly
|
2:27.16
|
|
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
100 Y IM
|
1:07.66
|
|
OH DR Swim Own Age Prelim
|
Feb 02, 2020 |
200 Y IM
|
2:04.55
|
|
Central-East-Southeast District 1
|
Feb 17, 2024 |
200 L IM
|
2:27.23
|
|
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
400 Y IM
|
4:41.01
|
|
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
|
Nov 03, 2023 |
400 L IM
|
5:16.82
|
|
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus
|
Jul 14, 2023 |