Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
BA
Ben Aspinwall
Lawrenceville, GA
SwimAtlanta
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
Southern Premier Invitational
Mar 2–4, 2018
Southern Premier Invitational
March 2, 2018
Georgia 14&Under Championships
Feb. 16, 2018
SE AU Ralph Crocker Classic
Jan. 12, 2018
Georgia Age Group Championship
July 20, 2017
SE Richard Quick Invitational
June 23, 2017
GA SCAT Sizzlin Summer Invitational
June 16, 2017
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships - South
March 16, 2017
GA SCAT 14 & Under State
Feb. 17, 2017
SE Richard Quick Invitational
June 17, 2016
GA Metro Divisional Championships
March 13, 2015
GA Age Group State Champs
Feb. 13, 2015
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Prelims
23.70
20th
-0.9%
100 Y Free
Prelims
52.56
36th
-1.6%
200 Y Free
Prelims
1:56.79
34th
-2.1%
100 Y Breast
Prelims
1:07.87
21st
-0.5%
Teams
SwimAtlanta
Lawrenceville, GA
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
100 L Back
50 Y Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
23.48
Georgia 14&Under Championships
Feb 18, 2018
50 L Free
27.33
SE Richard Quick Invitational
Jun 24, 2017
100 Y Free
51.73
Georgia 14&Under Championships
Feb 16, 2018
100 L Free
1:01.15
GA SCAT Sizzlin Summer Invitational
Jun 16, 2017
200 Y Free
1:54.40
SE AU Ralph Crocker Classic
Jan 13, 2018
200 L Free
2:15.45
SE Richard Quick Invitational
Jun 23, 2017
400 L Free
4:55.18
GA SCAT Sizzlin Summer Invitational
Jun 18, 2017
500 Y Free
5:17.36
GA SCAT 14 & Under State
Feb 19, 2017
100 L Back
1:19.28
SE Richard Quick Invitational
Jun 23, 2017
50 Y Breast
30.91
X
2017 Eastern Zone Age Group Championships - South
Mar 17, 2017
100 Y Breast
1:04.52
GA SCAT 14 & Under State
Feb 19, 2017
100 L Breast
1:16.49
Georgia Age Group Championship
Jul 21, 2017
200 Y Breast
2:25.57
2017 Eastern Zone Age Group Championships - South
Mar 18, 2017
200 L Breast
2:49.96
Georgia Age Group Championship
Jul 22, 2017
100 Y Fly
1:03.65
SE AU Ralph Crocker Classic
Jan 13, 2018
100 L Fly
1:14.41
GA SCAT Sizzlin Summer Invitational
Jun 16, 2017
200 Y IM
2:07.86
GA SCAT 14 & Under State
Feb 17, 2017
200 L IM
2:33.15
SE Richard Quick Invitational
Jun 24, 2017
Rankings
See all
Season 2017-2018
USA Club (13 - 14)
611.80
Georgia Swimming
85th