Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AD
Alexander Dunaway
Flower Mound, TX
Coram Deo Academy - Flower Mound
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
TAPPS North Region Championship
Jan 24, 2020
TAPPS North Region Championship
Jan. 24, 2020
Texas TAPPS Division II Championship
Feb. 7, 2019
TISCA North Zone Invitational
Nov. 15, 2018
Sprint Invitational
Sept. 22, 2018
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 4, 2018
NT LAC A Invite and Inter
Jan. 12, 2018
NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational
Oct. 6, 2017
NT COR 35th Speedo Greater Southwest
Jan. 12, 2017
Texas Age Group Championship (TAGS)
July 27, 2016
TFA June Bug Level 3 Meet
June 6, 2015
ST TFA Level 3 'May Day' Invite 2
May 2, 2015
Texas Ford Aquatics Feb. 21&&2
Feb. 21, 2015
28th Haunted Hat Division
Oct. 18, 2014
NT FA Level 3 Division 2
June 20, 2014
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
25.20
X
–
–
100 Y Free
Timed Finals
53.36
1st
–
50 Y Fly
Timed Finals
28.25
X
–
–
PB
100 Y Fly
Timed Finals
1:01.23
1st
–
PB
Teams
Coram Deo Academy - Flower Mound
Flower Mound, TX
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Flower Mound, TX
Texas Ford Aquatics
Frisco, TX
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco, TX
Highlights
2019
Texas TAPPS Division II Championship
Feb 7
Finalist
3rd place
100 Y Free – 52.21
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
200 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
24.71
NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational
Oct 08, 2017
50 L Free
29.34
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 05, 2018
100 Y Free
52.21
Texas TAPPS Division II Championship
Feb 07, 2019
100 L Free
1:03.58
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 06, 2018
200 Y Free
2:03.41
NT LAC A Invite and Inter
Jan 13, 2018
200 L Free
2:25.44
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 05, 2018
400 L Free
5:09.25
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 06, 2018
500 Y Free
5:39.46
NT LAC D2 L2 Invitational
Oct 06, 2017
50 Y Back
41.59
2014 28th Haunted Hat Division
Oct 18, 2014
50 L Back
45.67
2015 ST TFA Level 3 'May Day' Invite 2
May 02, 2015
100 Y Back
1:44.28
2014 NT FA Level 3 Division 2
Jun 22, 2014
100 L Back
1:18.71
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 06, 2018
200 L Back
3:45.02
2015 ST TFA Level 3 'May Day' Invite 2
May 02, 2015
50 Y Breast
33.29
Sprint Invitational
Sep 22, 2018
50 L Breast
49.72
X
TFA June Bug Level 3 Meet
Jun 06, 2015
100 Y Breast
1:10.87
Texas TAPPS Division II Championship
Feb 07, 2019
100 L Breast
1:43.00
2015 ST TFA Level 3 'May Day' Invite 2
May 02, 2015
200 Y Breast
2:46.42
NT LAC A Invite and Inter
Jan 14, 2018
200 L Breast
3:44.04
2015 ST TFA Level 3 'May Day' Invite 2
May 02, 2015
50 Y Fly
28.25
X
TAPPS North Region Championship
Jan 24, 2020
50 L Fly
45.99
X
TFA June Bug Level 3 Meet
Jun 06, 2015
100 Y Fly
1:01.23
TAPPS North Region Championship
Jan 24, 2020
100 L Fly
1:15.44
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 05, 2018
200 Y IM
2:23.68
NT LAC A Invite and Inter
Jan 14, 2018
200 L IM
2:48.94
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 06, 2018
400 L IM
5:57.22
NT LAC Division 1 BB and
May 04, 2018
Rankings
See all
Season 2019-2020
USA High School
367.14
TAPPS
88th
Coram Deo Academy - Flower Mound
1st