Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LM
Lilly McLeavy
Gainesville, FL
FW Buchholz High School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Recruiting
Power index
100.00
2026 rank
1000th+
Class
2026
Meets
See all
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Oct 23–26, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Oct. 23, 2023
Rob Ramirez City Championship
Sept. 23, 2023
Oak Hall vs. Buchholz
Sept. 13, 2023
FL BSS April Age Group Meet
April 23, 2022
FL Area 1 & 4 Championships
Feb. 25, 2022
FL EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
Jan. 15, 2022
Kenneth To Memorial Gator Dist
Jan. 9, 2022
Sunshine State Games
June 4, 2021
6th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
April 17, 2021
Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS)
July 12, 2018
Small Team Championships
Feb. 18, 2017
Speedo Fall Short Course Invit
Sept. 16, 2016
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 Y Breast
Timed Finals
42.71
X
–
+3.2%
PB
100 Y Breast
Timed Finals
1:27.34
19th
+4.6%
PB
50 Y Fly
Timed Finals
35.68
X
–
–
PB
100 Y Fly
Timed Finals
1:16.01
17th
–
PB
Teams
FW Buchholz High School
Gainesville, FL
Gator Swim Club
Gainesville, FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Gainesville, FL
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
50 Y Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
25 Y Breast
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 L Breast
25 Y Fly
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
31.77
FL EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
Jan 15, 2022
50 L Free
35.24
FL BSS April Age Group Meet
Apr 23, 2022
100 Y Free
1:08.28
Rob Ramirez City Championship
Sep 23, 2023
100 L Free
1:18.59
6th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Apr 18, 2021
200 Y Free
2:30.94
FL EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
Jan 15, 2022
200 L Free
2:53.53
Sunshine State Games
Jun 06, 2021
400 L Free
5:57.90
FL BSS April Age Group Meet
Apr 23, 2022
500 Y Free
6:50.57
Kenneth To Memorial Gator Dist
Jan 09, 2022
50 Y Back
52.08
Small Team Championships
Feb 18, 2017
100 Y Back
1:20.40
FL EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
Jan 16, 2022
100 L Back
1:34.07
6th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Apr 17, 2021
200 Y Back
2:47.76
FL EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
Jan 15, 2022
200 L Back
3:19.73
Sunshine State Games
Jun 05, 2021
25 Y Breast
26.20
Speedo Fall Short Course Invit
Sep 17, 2016
50 Y Breast
42.71
X
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Oct 24, 2023
50 L Breast
49.56
FL BSS April Age Group Meet
Apr 24, 2022
100 Y Breast
1:27.34
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Oct 24, 2023
100 L Breast
1:47.59
6th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Apr 17, 2021
200 L Breast
3:52.62
6th Annual Karen Hohne Memoria
Apr 18, 2021
25 Y Fly
26.53
Speedo Fall Short Course Invit
Sep 17, 2016
50 Y Fly
35.68
X
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Oct 24, 2023
50 L Fly
40.31
FL BSS April Age Group Meet
Apr 24, 2022
100 Y Fly
1:16.01
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship
Oct 24, 2023
100 L Fly
1:34.52
FL BSS April Age Group Meet
Apr 23, 2022
100 Y IM
1:44.48
Small Team Championships
Feb 19, 2017
200 Y IM
2:48.73
2022 FL Area 1 & 4 Championships
Feb 26, 2022
200 L IM
3:20.11
Sunshine State Games
Jun 05, 2021
Rankings
See all
Season 2023-2024
USA High School
276.65
FW Buchholz High School
18th